Kalundborg GB

Tastrup Idraetspark, Tastrup

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Kalundborg GB vs Hillerod
0 Victorias
0 Empates
3 Victorias
Kalundborg GB vs Virum-Sorgenfri BK
0 Victorias
1 Empate
2 Victorias
Kalundborg GB vs KFUM Roskilde
1 Victoria
0 Empates
5 Victorias
Kalundborg GB vs Herlev
0 Victorias
0 Empates
3 Victorias
Kalundborg GB vs Jaegersborg
0 Victorias
0 Empates
3 Victorias
Kalundborg GB vs Taastrup FC
1 Victoria
1 Empate
5 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

Tastrup Idraetspark
Tastrup
Capacidad máxima
1.000
jornada 16º
domingo 2 de abril de 2017
jornada 15º
sábado 25 de marzo de 2017
jornada 14º
sábado 5 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 13º
sábado 29 de octubre de 2016
jornada 8º
domingo 25 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 7º
viernes 16 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 6º
domingo 11 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 5º
sábado 3 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 26º
sábado 18 de junio de 2016
  • vs
    09:00
jornada 25º
sábado 11 de junio de 2016
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 24º
viernes 3 de junio de 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    13:00
jornada 23er
viernes 27 de mayo de 2016
  • 4 : 1
    12:45
jornada 22º
domingo 22 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 2
    07:00
jornada 21er
domingo 15 de mayo de 2016
  • 0 : 5
    13:00
jornada 20º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:45
jornada 19º
domingo 1 de mayo de 2016
  • 1 : 5
    07:00
jornada 18º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    6 : 1
    07:30
jornada 17º
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    2 : 2
    07:00
jornada 16º
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    3 : 1
    09:30
jornada 15º
domingo 3 de abril de 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    1 : 2
    07:00
jornada 14º
lunes 28 de marzo de 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 13º
sábado 31 de octubre de 2015
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 12º
domingo 25 de octubre de 2015
  • 3 : 1
    08:00
jornada 11º
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 2
    07:00
jornada 10º
domingo 11 de octubre de 2015
  • 4 : 2
    07:00
jornada 9º
sábado 3 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    3 : 1
    08:00
jornada 8º
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
jornada 7º
domingo 20 de septiembre de 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:00
jornada 6º
sábado 12 de septiembre de 2015
  • 0 : 3
    09:00
jornada 5º
domingo 6 de septiembre de 2015
  • Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    3 : 2
    07:00
jornada 4º
sábado 29 de agosto de 2015
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    2 : 3
    09:00
jornada 3er
domingo 23 de agosto de 2015
  • Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    3 : 1
    07:00