Hyde Utd

Ewen Fields, Manchester
  • Derrota
    0:1 2016-04-23
    vs.
    Halesowen Town
    Halesowen Town
  • Derrota
    0:4 2016-04-18
    vs.
    Nantwich Town
    Nantwich Town
  • Derrota
    1:2 2016-04-16
    vs.
    Buxton FC
    Buxton FC
  • Derrota
    1:3 2016-04-09
    vs.
    Ilkeston FC
    Ilkeston FC
  • Derrota
    0:4 2016-04-04
    vs.
    Blyth Spartans
    Blyth Spartans

Estadio

Ewen Fields
Manchester
Capacidad máxima
4 073
1era Ronda
sábado 3 de septiembre de 2016
jueves 14 de julio de 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Afc Mansfield Afc Mansfield
    1 : 1
    14:15
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
    0 : 1
    10:00
lunes 18 de abril de 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
    0 : 4
    14:45
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • Buxton FC Buxton FC
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    2 : 1
    10:00
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Ilkeston FC Ilkeston FC
    1 : 3
    10:00
lunes 4 de abril de 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
    0 : 4
    14:45
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    3 : 0
    10:00
lunes 28 de marzo de 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Ashton Utd Ashton Utd
    0 : 4
    10:00
sábado 26 de marzo de 2016
  • Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    1 : 0
    11:00
lunes 21 de marzo de 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
    2 : 2
    15:45
sábado 19 de marzo de 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
    1 : 1
    11:00
sábado 12 de marzo de 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Sutton Coldfield Sutton Coldfield
    1 : 2
    10:00
sábado 5 de marzo de 2016
  • Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    2 : 0
    10:00
lunes 29 de febrero de 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Buxton FC Buxton FC
    2 : 1
    14:45
sábado 27 de febrero de 2016
  • Ashton Utd Ashton Utd
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    3 : 0
    10:00
lunes 22 de febrero de 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Whitby Town Whitby Town
    2 : 1
    14:45
sábado 20 de febrero de 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
    vs
    10:00
sábado 13 de febrero de 2016
  • Barwell Barwell
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    2 : 0
    10:00
sábado 6 de febrero de 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
    vs
    10:00
martes 2 de febrero de 2016
  • Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    2 : 1
    14:45
sábado 30 de enero de 2016
  • Stourbridge FC Stourbridge FC
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    5 : 1
    10:00
lunes 25 de enero de 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Workington AFC Workington AFC
    0 : 4
    14:45
sábado 23 de enero de 2016
  • Matlock Town Matlock Town
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    2 : 1
    10:00
sábado 16 de enero de 2016
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
    vs
    10:00
sábado 9 de enero de 2016
  • Sutton Coldfield Sutton Coldfield
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    0 : 0
    10:00
sábado 2 de enero de 2016
  • Stamford Stamford
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    2 : 1
    10:00
lunes 28 de diciembre de 2015
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Salford City Salford City
    1 : 2
    10:00
sábado 26 de diciembre de 2015
  • Ashton Utd Ashton Utd
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    vs
    10:00
sábado 19 de diciembre de 2015
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
    1 : 3
    10:00
sábado 12 de diciembre de 2015
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Buxton FC Buxton FC
    vs
    10:00
sábado 5 de diciembre de 2015
  • Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    1 : 1
    10:00
sábado 28 de noviembre de 2015
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
    1 : 1
    10:00
sábado 21 de noviembre de 2015
  • Ilkeston FC Ilkeston FC
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    3 : 1
    10:00
martes 17 de noviembre de 2015
  • Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    3 : 0
    14:45
sábado 7 de noviembre de 2015
  • Grantham Town Grantham Town
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    2 : 0
    10:00
lunes 26 de octubre de 2015
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay
    3 : 2
    15:45
sábado 24 de octubre de 2015
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
    5 : 0
    10:00
martes 20 de octubre de 2015
  • Marine FC Marine FC
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    2 : 3
    14:45
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Barwell Barwell
    1 : 0
    10:00
miércoles 14 de octubre de 2015
  • Whitby Town Whitby Town
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    0 : 3
    14:45
2da Ronda de Clasificación
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    vs
    10:00
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria
    1 : 2
    10:00
jornada 1er
lunes 5 de octubre de 2015
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
    vs
    14:45
sábado 3 de octubre de 2015
  • Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    Stourbridge FC Stourbridge FC
    0 : 2
    10:00
martes 29 de septiembre de 2015
  • Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    3 : 0
    14:45