Grebbestads IF

Siljevi, Grebbestad
jornada 9º
domingo 28 de mayo de 2017
  • Lerums IS Lerums IS
    Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    vs
    11:00
jornada 10º
viernes 2 de junio de 2017
  • Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    Lidkopings FK Lidkopings FK
    vs
    13:00
jornada 11º
sábado 10 de junio de 2017
  • Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    vs
    10:00
jornada 12º
viernes 16 de junio de 2017
  • Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF
    vs
    13:00
jornada 13º
lunes 26 de junio de 2017
  • IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod
    Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    vs
    13:00
jornada 14º
sábado 1 de julio de 2017
  • Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    Vanersborgs FK Vanersborgs FK
    vs
    08:00
jornada 15º
sábado 29 de julio de 2017
  • Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
    Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    vs
    10:00
jornada 16º
sábado 5 de agosto de 2017
  • Nordvarmland FF Nordvarmland FF
    Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    vs
    10:00
jornada 17º
sábado 12 de agosto de 2017
  • Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
    vs
    07:00
jornada 18º
martes 22 de agosto de 2017
  • IFK Uddevalla IFK Uddevalla
    Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    vs
    13:00
jornada 19º
sábado 26 de agosto de 2017
  • Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    Vårgårda Ik Vårgårda Ik
    vs
    10:00
jornada 20º
sábado 2 de septiembre de 2017
  • Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
    vs
    10:00
jornada 21er
viernes 8 de septiembre de 2017
  • Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
    Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    vs
    13:00
jornada 22º
sábado 16 de septiembre de 2017
  • Lidkopings FK Lidkopings FK
    Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    vs
    09:00
jornada 23er
sábado 23 de septiembre de 2017
  • Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    Lerums IS Lerums IS
    vs
    09:00
jornada 24º
sábado 30 de septiembre de 2017
  • Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod
    vs
    08:00
jornada 25º
sábado 7 de octubre de 2017
  • Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF
    Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    vs
    10:00
jornada 26º
domingo 15 de octubre de 2017
  • Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    vs
    09:00

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Grebbestads IF vs Lidkopings FK
2 Victorias
1 Empate
3 Victorias
Grebbestads IF vs Stenungsunds IF
4 Victorias
0 Empates
2 Victorias
Grebbestads IF vs Kortedala IF
1 Victoria
1 Empate
0 Victorias
Grebbestads IF vs IFK Kumla FK
1 Victoria
0 Empates
1 Victoria
Grebbestads IF vs Skovde AIK
3 Victorias
0 Empates
1 Victoria
Grebbestads IF vs IFK Uddevalla
1 Victoria
0 Empates
3 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

Siljevi
Grebbestad

Fans en internet

636
Número de seguidores en Twitter
jornada 23er
sábado 24 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 21er
sábado 10 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 14º
miércoles 29 de junio de 2016
  • Gunnilse IS Gunnilse IS
    Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    1 : 2
    13:00
jornada 13º
jueves 23 de junio de 2016
  • Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    IFK Uddevalla IFK Uddevalla
    1 : 2
    13:00
jornada 12º
sábado 18 de junio de 2016
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    3 : 2
    10:00
1era Ronda
miércoles 15 de junio de 2016
  • Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
    3 : 1
    13:00
jornada 11º
sábado 11 de junio de 2016
  • Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF
    0 : 2
    10:00
jornada 10º
jueves 2 de junio de 2016
  • Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF
    Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    2 : 0
    13:00
jornada 9º
sábado 28 de mayo de 2016
  • Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
    0 : 3
    10:00
jornada 8º
sábado 21 de mayo de 2016
  • Kortedala IF Kortedala IF
    Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 7º
viernes 13 de mayo de 2016
  • Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    Vanersborgs FK Vanersborgs FK
    0 : 3
    13:00
jornada 6º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • IFK Kumla FK IFK Kumla FK
    Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    4 : 1
    10:00
jornada 5º
jueves 5 de mayo de 2016
  • Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
    1 : 0
    09:00
jornada 4º
viernes 29 de abril de 2016
  • Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod
    4 : 1
    13:00
jornada 3er
viernes 22 de abril de 2016
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    2 : 4
    13:30
jornada 2º
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    Gunnilse IS Gunnilse IS
    3 : 3
    10:00
jornada 1er
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • Lidkopings FK Lidkopings FK
    Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 26º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod
    3 : 2
    09:00
jornada 25º
sábado 3 de octubre de 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
jornada 24º
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    1 : 0
    09:00
jornada 23er
sábado 19 de septiembre de 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 22º
sábado 12 de septiembre de 2015
  • 3 : 2
    09:00
jornada 21er
sábado 5 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
    4 : 1
    09:00
jornada 20º
sábado 29 de agosto de 2015
  • Tibro AIK Tibro AIK
    0 : 7
    09:00
jornada 19º
sábado 22 de agosto de 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
jornada 18º
sábado 15 de agosto de 2015
  • Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    2 : 3
    09:00
jornada 17º
sábado 8 de agosto de 2015
  • Nordvarmland FF Nordvarmland FF
    4 : 0
    09:00
jornada 16º
sábado 1 de agosto de 2015
  • Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
    3 : 2
    10:00
jornada 15º
miércoles 1 de julio de 2015
  • 3 : 2
    13:30
jornada 14º
sábado 27 de junio de 2015
  • 3 : 1
    10:00
jornada 13º
jueves 18 de junio de 2015
  • Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
    5 : 2
    13:00
jornada 12º
viernes 12 de junio de 2015
  • 0 : 1
    13:00
jornada 11º
lunes 8 de junio de 2015
  • IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod
    1 : 0
    13:00
jornada 10º
miércoles 3 de junio de 2015
  • 0 : 2
    13:00
jornada 9º
jueves 28 de mayo de 2015
  • 2 : 0
    13:00
jornada 8º
domingo 24 de mayo de 2015
  • FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
    2 : 0
    11:00
jornada 7º
sábado 16 de mayo de 2015
  • Tibro AIK Tibro AIK
    2 : 1
    10:00