Gallivare Malmberget

Malmbergets IP, Gaellivare

Estadio

Malmbergets IP
Gaellivare
Capacidad máxima
3,000
jornada 23er
viernes 23 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 22º
sábado 17 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 13º
miércoles 22 de junio de 2016
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    3 : 1
    12:00
jornada 12º
sábado 18 de junio de 2016
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Ange IF Ange IF
    5 : 3
    08:00
jornada 11º
sábado 11 de junio de 2016
  • Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    3 : 0
    10:00
jornada 10º
sábado 4 de junio de 2016
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Moron BK Moron BK
    3 : 3
    10:00
jornada 9º
sábado 28 de mayo de 2016
  • Valbo FF Valbo FF
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    4 : 0
    08:00
jornada 8º
sábado 21 de mayo de 2016
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Soderhamns FF Soderhamns FF
    2 : 2
    09:00
jornada 7º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • IFK Timra IFK Timra
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    3 : 1
    07:00
jornada 6º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
    1 : 2
    06:00
jornada 5º
miércoles 4 de mayo de 2016
  • Bodens BK Bodens BK
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    2 : 0
    13:30
jornada 4º
domingo 1 de mayo de 2016
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    2 : 7
    09:00
jornada 3er
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    2 : 2
    08:00
jornada 2º
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Skelleftea FF Skelleftea FF
    3 : 2
    09:00
jornada 1er
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    2 : 2
    07:00
jornada 26º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • 3 : 2
    09:00
jornada 25º
sábado 3 de octubre de 2015
  • Skelleftea FF Skelleftea FF
    2 : 2
    10:00
jornada 24º
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • Bodens BK Bodens BK
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 23er
sábado 19 de septiembre de 2015
  • 2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 22º
sábado 12 de septiembre de 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    2 : 1
    07:00
jornada 21er
sábado 5 de septiembre de 2015
  • Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    0 : 2
    07:00
jornada 20º
sábado 29 de agosto de 2015
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Selanger FK Selanger FK
    1 : 2
    07:00
jornada 19º
sábado 22 de agosto de 2015
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
jornada 18º
sábado 15 de agosto de 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 17º
sábado 8 de agosto de 2015
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 16º
sábado 1 de agosto de 2015
  • Sollefteaa FF Sollefteaa FF
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    0 : 0
    07:00
jornada 15º
sábado 25 de julio de 2015
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Tegs SK Tegs SK
    0 : 2
    10:00
jornada 14º
sábado 27 de junio de 2015
  • Bergnasets AIK Bergnasets AIK
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 13º
miércoles 17 de junio de 2015
  • 2 : 1
    13:00
jornada 12º
sábado 13 de junio de 2015
  • Skelleftea FF Skelleftea FF
    3 : 1
    10:00
jornada 11º
sábado 6 de junio de 2015
  • 1 : 0
    07:30
jornada 10º
miércoles 3 de junio de 2015
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Bodens BK Bodens BK
    2 : 4
    13:00
jornada 9º
sábado 30 de mayo de 2015
  • Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    5 : 0
    09:30
jornada 8º
sábado 23 de mayo de 2015
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    2 : 0
    07:00
jornada 7º
domingo 17 de mayo de 2015
  • Selanger FK Selanger FK
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    1 : 2
    07:00
jornada 6º
jueves 14 de mayo de 2015
  • 2 : 3
    07:00
jornada 5º
domingo 10 de mayo de 2015
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Sollefteaa FF Sollefteaa FF
    1 : 1
    07:00
jornada 4º
sábado 2 de mayo de 2015
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    4 : 1
    08:00
jornada 3er
sábado 25 de abril de 2015
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Bergnasets AIK Bergnasets AIK
    2 : 1
    08:00