FK Renova

Philip II, Skopje
jornada 19º
domingo 19 de febrero de 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    08:00
jornada 20º
domingo 26 de febrero de 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    08:00
jornada 21er
domingo 5 de marzo de 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    08:00
jornada 22º
domingo 12 de marzo de 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    09:00
jornada 23er
domingo 19 de marzo de 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    09:00
jornada 24º
domingo 26 de marzo de 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    09:00
jornada 25º
miércoles 29 de marzo de 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Vardar 1947 Skopje Vardar 1947 Skopje
    vs
    09:00
jornada 26º
domingo 2 de abril de 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    09:00
jornada 27º
miércoles 5 de abril de 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:00
jornada 28º
domingo 9 de abril de 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    10:00
jornada 29º
domingo 16 de abril de 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    10:00
jornada 30º
domingo 23 de abril de 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    10:00
jornada 31er
miércoles 26 de abril de 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:00
jornada 32º
domingo 30 de abril de 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    10:00
jornada 33er
domingo 7 de mayo de 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    10:30
jornada 36º
lunes 8 de mayo de 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    10:30
jornada 34º
domingo 14 de mayo de 2017
  • Vardar 1947 Skopje Vardar 1947 Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    10:30
jornada 35º
domingo 21 de mayo de 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:30

Estadio

Philip II Arena
Skopje
Capacidad máxima
35.000
jornada 18º
domingo 4 de diciembre de 2016
jornada 17º
miércoles 30 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 15º
domingo 20 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 14º
miércoles 16 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 13º
sábado 5 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 11º
domingo 23 de octubre de 2016
1/8 de Final
miércoles 19 de octubre de 2016
jornada 8º
miércoles 28 de septiembre de 2016
1/8 de Final
miércoles 21 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 6º
domingo 18 de septiembre de 2016
Final 16to lugar
miércoles 17 de agosto de 2016
jornada 33er
domingo 15 de mayo de 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 4
    10:30
jornada 32º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 31er
miércoles 4 de mayo de 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 4
    10:00
jornada 30º
jueves 28 de abril de 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    4 : 2
    10:00
jornada 29º
domingo 24 de abril de 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 0
    10:00
jornada 28º
miércoles 20 de abril de 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 1
    10:00
jornada 27º
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    4 : 1
    10:00
jornada 26º
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 1
    10:00
jornada 25º
miércoles 6 de abril de 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 0
    10:00
jornada 24º
domingo 3 de abril de 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 23er
sábado 19 de marzo de 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    3 : 0
    09:00
jornada 22º
sábado 12 de marzo de 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 0
    08:00
jornada 21er
domingo 6 de marzo de 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 20º
domingo 28 de febrero de 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 19º
domingo 21 de febrero de 2016
  • Vardar 1947 Skopje Vardar 1947 Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    4 : 1
    08:00
jornada 18º
jueves 10 de diciembre de 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 2
    07:00
jornada 17º
lunes 7 de diciembre de 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    07:00
jornada 16º
domingo 29 de noviembre de 2015
  • Vardar 1947 Skopje Vardar 1947 Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 0
    07:00
jornada 15º
lunes 23 de noviembre de 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 0
    07:00
jornada 14º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 0
    07:00
jornada 13º
domingo 1 de noviembre de 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    2 : 1
    07:30
jornada 12º
miércoles 28 de octubre de 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 1
    08:30
jornada 11º
domingo 25 de octubre de 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    08:30
1/8 de Final
miércoles 21 de octubre de 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 1
    08:30
jornada 10º
domingo 18 de octubre de 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    5 : 2
    08:30
jornada 9º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 1
    09:00
1/8 de Final
miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    1 : 2
    09:30
jornada 8º
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    09:30
jornada 7º
domingo 20 de septiembre de 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Vardar 1947 Skopje Vardar 1947 Skopje
    0 : 0
    09:30