FK Ljubanci 1974

Gjorce Petrov Stadium, Skopje
  • Empate
    5:5 2016-05-29
    vs.
    FK Novaci 2005
    FK Novaci 2005
  • Victoria
    3:1 2016-05-25
    vs.
    FK Novaci 2005
    FK Novaci 2005
  • Derrota
    2:3 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FK Gostivar
    FK Gostivar
  • Empate
    0:0 2016-05-07
    vs.
    FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Pelister Bitola
  • Derrota
    0:1 2016-04-30
    vs.
    Pobeda Junior
    Pobeda Junior

Estadio

Stadion Gjorce Petrov
Skopje
Capacidad máxima
3 000
jornada 27º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 2
    10:30
jornada 26º
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 0
    10:00
jornada 25º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 24º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
jornada 23er
martes 19 de abril de 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    10:00
jornada 22º
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    4 : 0
    10:00
jornada 21er
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    0 : 0
    10:00
jornada 20º
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    Euromilk Gorno Lisice Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    2 : 0
    10:00
jornada 19º
domingo 27 de marzo de 2016
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    0 : 1
    08:00
jornada 18º
sábado 19 de marzo de 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    09:00
jornada 17º
sábado 12 de marzo de 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    0 : 1
    08:00
jornada 15º
sábado 27 de febrero de 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 14º
martes 1 de diciembre de 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    1 : 1
    07:00
jornada 13º
sábado 21 de noviembre de 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 0
    07:00
jornada 12º
domingo 15 de noviembre de 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 1
    07:00
jornada 11º
sábado 7 de noviembre de 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    2 : 2
    07:00
jornada 10º
sábado 31 de octubre de 2015
  • Euromilk Gorno Lisice Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    0 : 1
    08:30
jornada 9º
sábado 24 de octubre de 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    07:30
1/8 de Final
miércoles 21 de octubre de 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    08:30
jornada 8º
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    3 : 0
    08:30
jornada 7º
sábado 3 de octubre de 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    0 : 2
    09:00
1/8 de Final
miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    09:30
jornada 6º
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    0 : 1
    09:30
jornada 5º
sábado 19 de septiembre de 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    0 : 1
    09:30
jornada 4º
sábado 12 de septiembre de 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    3 : 1
    10:00
jornada 3er
sábado 29 de agosto de 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:30
jornada 2º
sábado 22 de agosto de 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    1 : 1
    10:30
jornada 1er
sábado 15 de agosto de 2015
  • Euromilk Gorno Lisice Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    5 : 0
    11:30
Final 16to lugar
miércoles 12 de agosto de 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    5 : 4
    11:30
1era Ronda de Clasificación
domingo 7 de junio de 2015
  • 0 : 3
    10:00
miércoles 3 de junio de 2015
  • 4 : 1
    10:00