FK Kolomna

Avangard Stadion, Kolomna
jornada 18º
domingo 9 de abril de 2017
  • Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    vs
    10:00
jornada 19º
domingo 16 de abril de 2017
  • vs
    10:00
jornada 20º
domingo 23 de abril de 2017
  • Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
    vs
    10:00
jornada 17º
miércoles 26 de abril de 2017
  • FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    07:00
jornada 21er
domingo 30 de abril de 2017
  • vs
    10:00
jornada 22º
domingo 7 de mayo de 2017
  • Dinamo S. Petersburgo Dinamo S. Petersburgo
    vs
    10:00
jornada 23er
domingo 14 de mayo de 2017
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    vs
    10:00
jornada 24º
domingo 21 de mayo de 2017
  • FC Volga Tver FC Volga Tver
    vs
    10:00
jornada 25º
domingo 28 de mayo de 2017
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    vs
    10:00
jornada 26º
domingo 4 de junio de 2017
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    vs
    10:00

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

FK Kolomna vs Dinamo S. Petersburgo
0 Victorias
0 Empates
3 Victorias
FK Kolomna vs Torpedo Vladimir
0 Victorias
2 Empates
5 Victorias
FK Kolomna vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1 Victoria
2 Empates
4 Victorias
FK Kolomna vs Solaris
1 Victoria
0 Empates
5 Victorias
FK Kolomna vs Dnepr Smolensk
1 Victoria
2 Empates
5 Victorias
FK Kolomna vs FC Pskov-747
0 Victorias
2 Empates
5 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

Avangard Stadion
Kolomna
Capacidad máxima
10.200

Fans en internet

496
Número de seguidores en Twitter
jornada 16º
lunes 7 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 15º
domingo 30 de octubre de 2016
jornada 9º
domingo 18 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 8º
sábado 10 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 7º
viernes 2 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 4º
jueves 11 de agosto de 2016
jornada 1er
miércoles 20 de julio de 2016
jornada 30º
martes 31 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Volga Tver FC Volga Tver
    0 : 3
    11:00
jornada 29º
jueves 26 de mayo de 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 1
    11:00
jornada 28º
viernes 20 de mayo de 2016
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    0 : 3
    11:00
jornada 27º
lunes 16 de mayo de 2016
  • 4 : 1
    11:00
jornada 26º
miércoles 11 de mayo de 2016
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    1 : 2
    11:00
jornada 25º
jueves 5 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    2 : 1
    11:30
jornada 24º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • Strogino Strogino
    0 : 0
    07:00
jornada 23er
domingo 24 de abril de 2016
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 21er
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    2 : 2
    07:00
jornada 20º
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
    2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 19º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • Dinamo S. Petersburgo Dinamo S. Petersburgo
    0 : 1
    06:00
jornada 18º
domingo 1 de noviembre de 2015
  • Khimki Khimki
    1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 17º
lunes 26 de octubre de 2015
  • Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    0 : 2
    07:00
jornada 16º
miércoles 21 de octubre de 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
jornada 15º
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 0
    07:00
jornada 14º
domingo 11 de octubre de 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    5 : 0
    09:00
jornada 13º
lunes 5 de octubre de 2015
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
jornada 12º
jueves 1 de octubre de 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 11º
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    0 : 3
    09:00
jornada 10º
lunes 21 de septiembre de 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    2 : 0
    11:00
jornada 9º
martes 15 de septiembre de 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 7º
martes 1 de septiembre de 2015
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    3 : 0
    11:00
jornada 6º
martes 25 de agosto de 2015
  • Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
    1 : 3
    10:30
jornada 5º
martes 18 de agosto de 2015
  • Dinamo S. Petersburgo Dinamo S. Petersburgo
    3 : 0
    10:00
jornada 4º
miércoles 12 de agosto de 2015
  • Khimki Khimki
    1 : 2
    11:00
jornada 3er
martes 4 de agosto de 2015
  • Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    4 : 1
    11:30
jornada 2º
martes 28 de julio de 2015
  • 2 : 3
    11:00
jornada 1er
lunes 20 de julio de 2015
  • FC Volga Tver FC Volga Tver
    4 : 2
    11:30
jornada 30º
viernes 5 de junio de 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    2 : 2
    11:00
jornada 29º
sábado 30 de mayo de 2015
  • Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
    4 : 0
    10:00
jornada 28º
domingo 24 de mayo de 2015
  • FC Volga Tver FC Volga Tver
    3 : 0
    11:00
jornada 27º
lunes 18 de mayo de 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    3 : 1
    11:00
jornada 26º
martes 12 de mayo de 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
jornada 25º
miércoles 6 de mayo de 2015
  • 0 : 6
    11:00