FK Chita

Lokomotiv, Chita
jornada 23er
miércoles 31 de mayo de 2017
  • Smena Komsomolsk Smena Komsomolsk
    vs
    04:00
jornada 24º
sábado 3 de junio de 2017
  • FC Sakhalin FC Sakhalin
    vs
    04:00

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

FK Chita vs Zenit Irkutsk
3 Victorias
0 Empates
1 Victoria
FK Chita vs FC Sakhalin
3 Victorias
4 Empates
3 Victorias
FK Chita vs Smena Komsomolsk
3 Victorias
3 Empates
4 Victorias
FK Chita vs Rubin Kazan
0 Victorias
0 Empates
1 Victoria
FK Chita vs Irtysch Omsk
3 Victorias
2 Empates
5 Victorias
FK Chita vs Dynamo Barnaul
7 Victorias
1 Empate
2 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

Lokomotiv Stadium
Chita
jornada 22º
miércoles 24 de mayo de 2017
jornada 18º
miércoles 3 de mayo de 2017
jornada 14º
miércoles 12 de octubre de 2016
jornada 13º
domingo 9 de octubre de 2016
jornada 12º
domingo 2 de octubre de 2016
jornada 11º
jueves 29 de septiembre de 2016
Final 16to lugar
jueves 22 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 10º
jueves 15 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 8º
domingo 11 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 7º
jueves 8 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 6º
jueves 1 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 2º
miércoles 10 de agosto de 2016
jornada 1er
domingo 7 de agosto de 2016
jornada 24º
domingo 29 de mayo de 2016
  • Smena Komsomolsk Smena Komsomolsk
    2 : 0
    02:00
jornada 23er
miércoles 25 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Sakhalin FC Sakhalin
    0 : 0
    06:00
jornada 22º
martes 17 de mayo de 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
jornada 21er
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • Irtysch Omsk Irtysch Omsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
jornada 20º
miércoles 11 de mayo de 2016
  • Irtysch Omsk Irtysch Omsk
    0 : 0
    08:00
viernes 6 de mayo de 2016
  • 2 : 1
    05:00
jornada 19º
martes 3 de mayo de 2016
  • Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
    3 : 1
    05:00
jornada 20º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
jornada 18º
domingo 24 de abril de 2016
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    0 : 2
    04:30
jornada 20º
jueves 22 de octubre de 2015
  • Irtysch Omsk Irtysch Omsk
    vs
    05:00
jornada 19º
lunes 19 de octubre de 2015
  • 1 : 1
    03:00
jornada 18º
lunes 12 de octubre de 2015
  • FK Chita FK Chita
    Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
    2 : 2
    03:00
jornada 17º
viernes 9 de octubre de 2015
  • 0 : 1
    03:00
jornada 16º
viernes 2 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Sakhalin FC Sakhalin
    2 : 0
    04:30
jornada 15º
martes 29 de septiembre de 2015
  • Smena Komsomolsk Smena Komsomolsk
    1 : 1
    02:00
jornada 13º
sábado 19 de septiembre de 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    2 : 1
    04:00
jornada 11º
miércoles 9 de septiembre de 2015
  • 1 : 4
    08:00
jornada 9º
domingo 30 de agosto de 2015
  • 3 : 1
    05:00
jornada 7º
jueves 20 de agosto de 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    2 : 2
    04:30
jornada 6º
viernes 14 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Sakhalin FC Sakhalin
    2 : 1
    05:30
jornada 5º
martes 11 de agosto de 2015
  • Smena Komsomolsk Smena Komsomolsk
    0 : 1
    05:30
jornada 4º
domingo 2 de agosto de 2015
  • Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
    FK Chita FK Chita
    1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 3er
jueves 30 de julio de 2015
  • 2 : 0
    07:30
jornada 2º
miércoles 22 de julio de 2015
  • FK Chita FK Chita
    Irtysch Omsk Irtysch Omsk
    0 : 1
    06:00
jornada 1er
domingo 19 de julio de 2015
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
jornada 30º
jueves 4 de junio de 2015
  • Smena Komsomolsk Smena Komsomolsk
    2 : 0
    04:30
jornada 29º
domingo 31 de mayo de 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    2 : 0
    05:30
jornada 28º
lunes 25 de mayo de 2015
  • 2 : 0
    05:30
jornada 27º
viernes 22 de mayo de 2015
  • FK Chita FK Chita
    Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
    2 : 1
    05:30
jornada 26º
viernes 15 de mayo de 2015
  • Irtysch Omsk Irtysch Omsk
    FK Chita FK Chita
    2 : 0
    08:30