Ferroviaria SP

Fonte Luminosa, Araraquara
jornada 9º
sábado 19 de agosto de 2017
  • Atlético Linense SP Atlético Linense SP
    Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    vs
    18:00
jornada 11º
miércoles 30 de agosto de 2017
  • Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
    vs
    19:00
jornada 12º
sábado 2 de septiembre de 2017
  • Noroeste SP Noroeste SP
    Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    vs
    15:00
jornada 13º
sábado 9 de septiembre de 2017
  • 15 de Novembro RS 15 de Novembro RS
    Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    vs
    15:00
jornada 14º
domingo 17 de septiembre de 2017
  • Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    Atlético Penapolese SP Atlético Penapolese SP
    vs
    09:00

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Ferroviaria SP vs Atlético Linense SP
1 Victoria
1 Empate
0 Victorias
Ferroviaria SP vs Sao Bento SP
0 Victorias
1 Empate
2 Victorias
Ferroviaria SP vs Santo André SP
3 Victorias
1 Empate
0 Victorias
Ferroviaria SP vs Audax SP
0 Victorias
1 Empate
1 Victoria
Ferroviaria SP vs GE Osasco SP
0 Victorias
0 Empates
0 Victorias
Ferroviaria SP vs Mirassol SP
2 Victorias
0 Empates
2 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

Fonte Luminosa
Araraquara
Capacidad máxima
20.287
jornada 12º
miércoles 29 de marzo de 2017
1era Ronda
miércoles 8 de febrero de 2017
2da Ronda
jueves 12 de mayo de 2016
  • Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
    Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    3 : 0
    20:30
miércoles 4 de mayo de 2016
  • Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
    3 : 3
    18:30
1era Ronda
miércoles 13 de abril de 2016
  • Salgueiro PE Salgueiro PE
    Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    1 : 1
    19:30
jornada 15º
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • Atlético Linense SP Atlético Linense SP
    Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    0 : 0
    15:00
1era Ronda
miércoles 6 de abril de 2016
  • Salgueiro PE Salgueiro PE
    Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    vs
    19:30
jornada 14º
domingo 3 de abril de 2016
  • Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    Botofogo SP Botofogo SP
    0 : 1
    17:30
jornada 13º
jueves 31 de marzo de 2016
  • Santos SP Santos SP
    Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    4 : 1
    20:30
jornada 12º
sábado 26 de marzo de 2016
  • Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    2 : 0
    15:00
jornada 11º
miércoles 23 de marzo de 2016
  • Sao Bento SP Sao Bento SP
    Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    1 : 0
    19:00
jornada 10º
domingo 20 de marzo de 2016
  • Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
    0 : 2
    17:30
1era Ronda
jueves 17 de marzo de 2016
  • Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    Salgueiro PE Salgueiro PE
    1 : 0
    18:15
jornada 9º
sábado 12 de marzo de 2016
  • Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
    Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    2 : 1
    16:30
jornada 8º
domingo 6 de marzo de 2016
  • Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    Novorizontino SP Novorizontino SP
    1 : 2
    16:30
jornada 7º
domingo 28 de febrero de 2016
  • Palmeiras SP Palmeiras SP
    Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    1 : 2
    15:00
jornada 6º
jueves 25 de febrero de 2016
  • Ituano SP Ituano SP
    Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    3 : 2
    17:00
jornada 5º
domingo 21 de febrero de 2016
  • Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
    2 : 2
    17:30
jornada 4º
sábado 13 de febrero de 2016
  • Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
    Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    0 : 3
    18:00
jornada 3er
miércoles 10 de febrero de 2016
  • Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    Rio Claro SP Rio Claro SP
    3 : 1
    18:45
jornada 2º
jueves 4 de febrero de 2016
  • Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    Mogi Mirim SP Mogi Mirim SP
    2 : 1
    15:30
jornada 1er
sábado 30 de enero de 2016
  • Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    1 : 0
    13:00