FC Vereya

Trace Arena, Stara Zagora
jornada 20º
sábado 18 de febrero de 2017
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    vs
    11:00
jornada 21er
sábado 25 de febrero de 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    11:00
jornada 22º
miércoles 1 de marzo de 2017
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    PFC Slavia Sofía PFC Slavia Sofía
    vs
    11:00
jornada 23er
sábado 4 de marzo de 2017
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
    vs
    11:00
jornada 24º
sábado 11 de marzo de 2017
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    vs
    11:00
jornada 25º
sábado 18 de marzo de 2017
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    vs
    12:00
jornada 26º
sábado 1 de abril de 2017
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    11:00
Cuartos de Final
miércoles 5 de abril de 2017
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    FC Dunav Rousse FC Dunav Rousse
    vs
    12:00

Estadio

Trace Arena
Stara Zagora
Capacidad máxima
1.500

Fans en internet

133
Número de fans en Facebook
jornada 19º
martes 13 de diciembre de 2016
jornada 18º
sábado 10 de diciembre de 2016
jornada 17º
lunes 5 de diciembre de 2016
jornada 15º
domingo 27 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 14º
sábado 19 de noviembre de 2016
Final 16to lugar
martes 20 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 7º
viernes 16 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 6º
viernes 9 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 2º
sábado 6 de agosto de 2016
jueves 30 de junio de 2016
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    0 : 1
    11:00
jornada 30º
domingo 29 de mayo de 2016
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    3 : 0
    11:00
jornada 29º
sábado 21 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Dunav Rousse FC Dunav Rousse
    1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 28º
domingo 15 de mayo de 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    3 : 0
    12:00
jornada 27º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    0 : 3
    11:00
jornada 18º
miércoles 4 de mayo de 2016
  • 0 : 2
    12:00
jornada 26º
jueves 28 de abril de 2016
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    3 : 1
    12:00
jornada 25º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 0
    10:00
jornada 24º
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    2 : 2
    12:00
jornada 23er
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 22º
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Ofc Pomorie Ofc Pomorie
    0 : 0
    12:00
jornada 21er
sábado 19 de marzo de 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 0
    09:30
jornada 20º
sábado 12 de marzo de 2016
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    0 : 0
    10:00
jornada 19º
sábado 5 de marzo de 2016
  • 1 : 0
    10:30
jornada 17º
sábado 5 de diciembre de 2015
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
jornada 16º
sábado 28 de noviembre de 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    4 : 2
    07:00
jornada 15º
sábado 21 de noviembre de 2015
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    1 : 1
    07:30
jornada 14º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • FC Dunav Rousse FC Dunav Rousse
    0 : 0
    09:00
jornada 13º
viernes 30 de octubre de 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    0 : 1
    08:30
jornada 12º
viernes 23 de octubre de 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 11º
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    5 : 0
    09:00
jornada 10º
sábado 3 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 9º
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    1 : 0
    10:00
Final 16to lugar
miércoles 23 de septiembre de 2015
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    1 : 3
    09:00
jornada 8º
sábado 19 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    0 : 1
    11:00
jornada 7º
domingo 13 de septiembre de 2015
  • Ofc Pomorie Ofc Pomorie
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    4 : 1
    12:00
jornada 6º
sábado 29 de agosto de 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    0 : 0
    11:00
jornada 5º
sábado 22 de agosto de 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    1 : 1
    13:00