FC Reher/Puls

Sportplatz Reher, Reher
  • Derrota
    1:4 2016-05-20
    vs.
    Holstein Kiel II
    Holstein Kiel II
  • Victoria
    3:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Tura Meldorf
    Tura Meldorf
  • Derrota
    2:4 2016-05-08
    vs.
    VfR Neumunster
    VfR Neumunster
  • Derrota
    0:4 2016-05-05
    vs.
    TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
  • Derrota
    1:5 2016-05-01
    vs.
    Flensburg 08
    Flensburg 08

Estadio

Sportplatz Reher
Reher
Capacidad máxima
500
jornada 34º
viernes 20 de mayo de 2016
  • 4 : 1
    13:00
jornada 33er
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • 3 : 1
    07:30
jornada 32º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    4 : 2
    09:00
jornada 22º
jueves 5 de mayo de 2016
  • 4 : 0
    07:00
jornada 31er
domingo 1 de mayo de 2016
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    1 : 5
    08:00
jornada 30º
domingo 24 de abril de 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
jornada 20º
miércoles 20 de abril de 2016
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    0 : 4
    12:30
jornada 29º
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 3
    08:00
jornada 17º
miércoles 13 de abril de 2016
  • 4 : 2
    12:15
jornada 28º
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    2 : 0
    08:00
jornada 27º
domingo 3 de abril de 2016
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    2 : 4
    08:00
jornada 21er
sábado 26 de marzo de 2016
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    3 : 1
    08:30
jornada 26º
sábado 19 de marzo de 2016
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 25º
domingo 13 de marzo de 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 23er
sábado 27 de febrero de 2016
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    0 : 2
    08:00
jornada 22º
sábado 20 de febrero de 2016
  • vs
    08:00
jornada 21er
domingo 6 de diciembre de 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    vs
    08:00
jornada 20º
domingo 29 de noviembre de 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    vs
    08:00
jornada 19º
sábado 21 de noviembre de 2015
  • Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    8 : 0
    08:00
jornada 18º
domingo 15 de noviembre de 2015
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    2 : 4
    08:00
jornada 17º
sábado 7 de noviembre de 2015
  • vs
    08:00
jornada 16º
domingo 1 de noviembre de 2015
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    3 : 4
    08:00
jornada 15º
sábado 24 de octubre de 2015
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    7 : 0
    08:00
jornada 14º
domingo 18 de octubre de 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    1 : 2
    08:00
jornada 13º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    4 : 0
    08:30
jornada 12º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 11º
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    5 : 1
    08:00
jornada 10º
domingo 20 de septiembre de 2015
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    1 : 2
    08:00
jornada 9º
sábado 12 de septiembre de 2015
  • 3 : 0
    09:30
jornada 8º
viernes 4 de septiembre de 2015
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    1 : 2
    13:00
jornada 7º
sábado 29 de agosto de 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 6º
domingo 23 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    4 : 5
    08:00
jornada 5º
sábado 15 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    3 : 1
    10:00
jornada 4º
miércoles 12 de agosto de 2015
  • 2 : 0
    12:45
jornada 3er
domingo 9 de agosto de 2015
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    1 : 3
    08:00
jornada 2º
miércoles 5 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    2 : 2
    13:00
jornada 1er
domingo 2 de agosto de 2015
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    4 : 1
    08:00