FC Orsha

Central Sport Complex, Orsha

Estadio

Central Sport Complex
Орша
Capacidad máxima
2 852
jornada 25º
sábado 29 de octubre de 2016
jornada 23er
sábado 15 de octubre de 2016
jornada 24º
miércoles 12 de octubre de 2016
jornada 22º
sábado 8 de octubre de 2016
jornada 20º
domingo 25 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 19º
domingo 18 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 18º
sábado 10 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 17º
sábado 3 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 15º
sábado 20 de agosto de 2016
jornada 14º
sábado 13 de agosto de 2016
jornada 12º
sábado 16 de julio de 2016
Final 16to lugar
miércoles 6 de julio de 2016
jornada 10º
domingo 26 de junio de 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    0 : 1
    11:00
jornada 9º
sábado 18 de junio de 2016
  • FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 4
    10:00
1era Ronda
sábado 11 de junio de 2016
  • 0 : 7
    09:00
jornada 8º
sábado 4 de junio de 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 7º
domingo 29 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 0
    10:00
jornada 6º
sábado 21 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    2 : 2
    09:00
jornada 5º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    2 : 2
    07:00
jornada 4º
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    0 : 0
    09:00
jornada 3er
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    0 : 0
    09:00
jornada 2º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 1er
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 30º
domingo 15 de noviembre de 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Bereza FC Bereza
    1 : 8
    06:00
jornada 29º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • 3 : 0
    06:00
jornada 28º
domingo 1 de noviembre de 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    0 : 2
    06:00
jornada 27º
domingo 25 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 1
    07:00
jornada 26º
domingo 18 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 4
    08:00
jornada 25º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
jornada 24º
miércoles 7 de octubre de 2015
  • 0 : 0
    08:00
jornada 23er
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 0
    05:00
jornada 22º
miércoles 23 de septiembre de 2015
  • 0 : 4
    08:00
jornada 21er
domingo 13 de septiembre de 2015
  • 2 : 1
    10:00
jornada 20º
domingo 6 de septiembre de 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 19º
domingo 30 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Vedrich-97 FC Vedrich-97
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    0 : 0
    10:00
jornada 18º
domingo 23 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 2
    11:00
jornada 17º
domingo 16 de agosto de 2015
  • 4 : 0
    12:00
jornada 16º
domingo 9 de agosto de 2015
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 3
    10:00
Final 16to lugar
domingo 2 de agosto de 2015
  • Torpedo Zhondino Torpedo Zhondino
    11 : 1
    08:30
jornada 15º
domingo 26 de julio de 2015
  • FC Bereza FC Bereza
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    2 : 0
    10:00
jornada 14º
miércoles 22 de julio de 2015
  • 0 : 4
    11:00
Final 16to lugar
domingo 19 de julio de 2015
  • Torpedo Zhondino Torpedo Zhondino
    0 : 5
    08:30
jornada 13º
domingo 12 de julio de 2015
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 0
    10:00
jornada 12º
domingo 5 de julio de 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    3 : 0
    11:00
jornada 11º
domingo 28 de junio de 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    4 : 0
    10:00