FC Gute

Gutavallen, Visby
jornada 4º
domingo 30 de abril de 2017
jornada 7º
domingo 21 de mayo de 2017
jornada 8º
jueves 25 de mayo de 2017
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    07:00
jornada 9º
sábado 27 de mayo de 2017
  • IFK Lidingo IFK Lidingo
    FC Gute FC Gute
    vs
    08:00
jornada 10º
sábado 3 de junio de 2017
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    BK Forward BK Forward
    vs
    11:00
jornada 11º
domingo 11 de junio de 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    FC Gute FC Gute
    vs
    10:00
jornada 12º
domingo 18 de junio de 2017
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg IK
    vs
    10:30
jornada 13º
domingo 25 de junio de 2017
  • Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    FC Gute FC Gute
    vs
    09:00
jornada 14º
sábado 22 de julio de 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    FC Gute FC Gute
    vs
    09:00
jornada 15º
domingo 30 de julio de 2017
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    vs
    07:00
jornada 16º
domingo 6 de agosto de 2017
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    vs
    08:00
jornada 17º
sábado 12 de agosto de 2017
  • Habo FF Habo FF
    FC Gute FC Gute
    vs
    08:00
jornada 18º
domingo 20 de agosto de 2017
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    vs
    10:30
jornada 19º
domingo 27 de agosto de 2017
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    FC Gute FC Gute
    vs
    09:00
jornada 20º
domingo 3 de septiembre de 2017
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    vs
    10:30
jornada 21er
sábado 9 de septiembre de 2017
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    FC Gute FC Gute
    vs
    08:00
jornada 22º
sábado 16 de septiembre de 2017
  • BK Forward BK Forward
    FC Gute FC Gute
    vs
    08:30
jornada 23er
domingo 24 de septiembre de 2017
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    IFK Lidingo IFK Lidingo
    vs
    10:30
jornada 24º
domingo 1 de octubre de 2017
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    vs
    10:30
jornada 25º
sábado 7 de octubre de 2017
  • Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg IK
    FC Gute FC Gute
    vs
    08:00
jornada 26º
domingo 15 de octubre de 2017
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    08:00

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

FC Gute vs Sundbyberg IK
1 Victoria
1 Empate
0 Victorias
FC Gute vs BKV Norrtalje
2 Victorias
0 Empates
0 Victorias
FC Gute vs Karlbergs BK
0 Victorias
1 Empate
1 Victoria
FC Gute vs Vasteras IK
2 Victorias
0 Empates
0 Victorias
FC Gute vs Syrianska IF Kerburan
1 Victoria
0 Empates
1 Victoria
FC Gute vs Varmdo IF
3 Victorias
2 Empates
3 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

Gutavallen
Visby

Fans en internet

1.239
Número de fans en Facebook
jornada 25º
domingo 9 de octubre de 2016
jornada 24º
sábado 1 de octubre de 2016
jornada 23er
domingo 25 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 22º
sábado 17 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 21er
sábado 10 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 20º
domingo 4 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 19º
sábado 27 de agosto de 2016
jornada 18º
domingo 21 de agosto de 2016
jornada 17º
viernes 12 de agosto de 2016
jornada 16º
domingo 7 de agosto de 2016
jornada 15º
domingo 31 de julio de 2016
jornada 14º
sábado 23 de julio de 2016
jornada 13º
domingo 26 de junio de 2016
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Habo FF Habo FF
    3 : 3
    10:30
jornada 12º
domingo 19 de junio de 2016
  • Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    FC Gute FC Gute
    2 : 1
    07:00
jornada 10º
sábado 4 de junio de 2016
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    1 : 2
    11:00
jornada 9º
domingo 29 de mayo de 2016
  • Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    FC Gute FC Gute
    4 : 0
    09:00
jornada 8º
domingo 22 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Ik Franke Ik Franke
    3 : 1
    10:30
jornada 7º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    FC Gute FC Gute
    0 : 4
    09:00
jornada 6º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    5 : 0
    10:30
jornada 5º
jueves 5 de mayo de 2016
  • Vasteras IK Vasteras IK
    FC Gute FC Gute
    0 : 3
    09:00
jornada 4º
domingo 1 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Nacka FF Nacka FF
    2 : 0
    10:00
jornada 3er
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg IK
    FC Gute FC Gute
    2 : 2
    09:00
jornada 2º
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    2 : 0
    08:00
jornada 1er
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    FC Gute FC Gute
    0 : 3
    09:00
jornada 26º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    FC Gute FC Gute
    3 : 5
    09:00
jornada 25º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    2 : 3
    09:00
jornada 24º
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    1 : 3
    09:00
jornada 23er
sábado 19 de septiembre de 2015
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    FC Gute FC Gute
    3 : 1
    09:00
jornada 22º
domingo 13 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    3 : 6
    10:30
jornada 21er
sábado 5 de septiembre de 2015
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    FC Gute FC Gute
    2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 20º
domingo 30 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    3 : 2
    10:30
jornada 19º
sábado 22 de agosto de 2015
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    FC Gute FC Gute
    10 : 0
    09:00
2da Ronda
miércoles 19 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
    2 : 4
    13:30
jornada 18º
sábado 15 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    3 : 1
    10:00
jornada 17º
sábado 8 de agosto de 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    FC Gute FC Gute
    4 : 1
    09:00
1era Ronda
miércoles 5 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    5 : 0
    13:45
jornada 16º
sábado 1 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    2 : 4
    10:00
jornada 15º
domingo 26 de julio de 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    4 : 2
    10:00
jornada 14º
sábado 27 de junio de 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    0 : 1
    08:30
jornada 13º
domingo 21 de junio de 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    1 : 1
    11:00
jornada 12º
domingo 14 de junio de 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    2 : 3
    07:00
jornada 11º
domingo 7 de junio de 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    4 : 1
    10:30
jornada 10º
miércoles 3 de junio de 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    3 : 2
    11:30
jornada 9º
domingo 31 de mayo de 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    1 : 2
    10:30
jornada 8º
domingo 24 de mayo de 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    1 : 1
    10:00