FC Granit Mikashevichi

Polesye Stadium, Luninets

Estadio

Polesye Stadium
Лунинец
Capacidad máxima
3 100
jornada 14º
viernes 24 de junio de 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 0
    12:00
jornada 13º
domingo 19 de junio de 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Brest FC Brest
    2 : 1
    12:00
jornada 12º
miércoles 15 de junio de 2016
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 1
    12:00
jornada 11º
jueves 9 de junio de 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    1 : 1
    11:30
jornada 10º
domingo 5 de junio de 2016
  • Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    4 : 0
    13:00
jornada 9º
lunes 23 de mayo de 2016
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 1
    10:30
jornada 8º
martes 17 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Slutsk FC Slutsk
    2 : 1
    10:30
jornada 7º
viernes 13 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    1 : 1
    11:30
jornada 6º
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 5º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 0
    10:00
jornada 4º
lunes 25 de abril de 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Torpedo Zhondino Torpedo Zhondino
    1 : 1
    10:30
jornada 3er
viernes 15 de abril de 2016
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 3
    10:30
jornada 2º
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    0 : 1
    07:00
jornada 1er
domingo 3 de abril de 2016
  • FC Neman FC Neman
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 1
    09:00
1/8 de Final
domingo 29 de noviembre de 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    1 : 3
    06:00
viernes 20 de noviembre de 2015
  • Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    5 : 0
    10:00
jornada 26º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 1
    06:00
jornada 25º
sábado 31 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    2 : 0
    07:00
jornada 24º
sábado 24 de octubre de 2015
  • Torpedo Zhondino Torpedo Zhondino
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    2 : 3
    08:30
jornada 23er
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    2 : 3
    07:00
jornada 22º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 1
    10:30
jornada 21er
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Neman FC Neman
    0 : 1
    07:00
jornada 20º
domingo 20 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 2
    10:30
jornada 19º
sábado 12 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    0 : 0
    08:30
jornada 18º
sábado 29 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    2 : 0
    08:30
jornada 17º
lunes 24 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Slutsk FC Slutsk
    1 : 0
    10:30
jornada 16º
domingo 16 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 0
    12:30
jornada 15º
sábado 8 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    3 : 0
    10:30
Final 16to lugar
sábado 1 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    5 : 1
    11:30
sábado 18 de julio de 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 3
    08:30
jornada 14º
sábado 11 de julio de 2015
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    2 : 3
    12:30
jornada 13º
sábado 4 de julio de 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    1 : 5
    10:30
jornada 12º
domingo 28 de junio de 2015
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    5 : 0
    11:00