FC Gomel

Tsentralny, Gomel
  • Derrota
    1:2 2015-11-08
    vs.
    FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Dinamo Minsk
  • Derrota
    1:3 2015-10-31
    vs.
    FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Slavia Mozyr
  • Derrota
    1:3 2015-10-25
    vs.
    FC Slutsk
    FC Slutsk
  • Victoria
    4:0 2015-10-19
    vs.
    FC Brest
    FC Brest
  • Derrota
    1:4 2015-10-04
    vs.
    Naftan Novopolotsk
    Naftan Novopolotsk

Estadio

Центральный
Гомель
Capacidad máxima
14 307

Fans en internet

961
Número de fans en Facebook
1,417
Número de seguidores en Twitter
jornada 26º
sábado 5 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 24º
domingo 23 de octubre de 2016
jornada 21er
sábado 1 de octubre de 2016
jornada 20º
domingo 25 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 19º
sábado 17 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 18º
sábado 10 de septiembre de 2016
Final 16to lugar
jueves 1 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 16º
sábado 27 de agosto de 2016
jornada 14º
sábado 13 de agosto de 2016
jornada 13º
sábado 23 de julio de 2016
jornada 11º
domingo 3 de julio de 2016
jornada 10º
domingo 26 de junio de 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    2 : 0
    12:00
jornada 9º
sábado 18 de junio de 2016
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 4
    11:00
1era Ronda
sábado 11 de junio de 2016
  • FC  Molodechno Dussh4 FC Molodechno Dussh4
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 2
    11:00
jornada 8º
domingo 5 de junio de 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    1 : 0
    09:00
jornada 7º
sábado 28 de mayo de 2016
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 2
    10:00
jornada 6º
domingo 22 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 0
    11:00
jornada 5º
domingo 15 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    4 : 1
    11:00
jornada 4º
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 1
    08:00
jornada 3er
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    1 : 0
    07:00
jornada 2º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 1
    10:00
jornada 1er
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 1
    10:00
sábado 27 de febrero de 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    2 : 2
    04:30
1/8 de Final
sábado 21 de noviembre de 2015
  • FC Slutsk FC Slutsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    2 : 0
    06:00
sábado 14 de noviembre de 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Slutsk FC Slutsk
    0 : 3
    08:00
jornada 26º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    1 : 2
    06:00
jornada 25º
sábado 31 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    3 : 1
    07:00
jornada 24º
domingo 25 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Slutsk FC Slutsk
    1 : 3
    07:00
jornada 23er
lunes 19 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 4
    11:30
viernes 16 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    10:00
jornada 22º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    1 : 4
    11:30
jornada 21er
lunes 28 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    1 : 0
    11:30
jornada 20º
domingo 20 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 2
    10:30
jornada 19º
lunes 14 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    1 : 0
    12:30
jornada 18º
domingo 30 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Torpedo Zhondino Torpedo Zhondino
    0 : 2
    11:30
jornada 17º
domingo 23 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    4 : 1
    11:30
jornada 16º
viernes 14 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    0 : 0
    11:30
jornada 15º
domingo 9 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Neman FC Neman
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    1 : 0
    10:30
Final 16to lugar
domingo 2 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    4 : 0
    11:30
sábado 18 de julio de 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 2
    09:30
jornada 14º
sábado 11 de julio de 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    3 : 1
    10:30
jornada 13º
domingo 5 de julio de 2015
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    1 : 0
    10:30
jornada 12º
domingo 28 de junio de 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    0 : 2
    12:30
jornada 11º
domingo 21 de junio de 2015
  • FC Slutsk FC Slutsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 0
    11:00