FC Bereza

Dyussh-1, Biaroza
  • Victoria
    8:1 2015-11-15
    vs.
    FC Orsha
    FC Orsha
  • Empate
    1:1 2015-11-08
    vs.
    Wigwam Smolevichy
    Wigwam Smolevichy
  • Derrota
    0:2 2015-11-01
    vs.
    FC Isloch
    FC Isloch
  • Victoria
    1:0 2015-10-25
    vs.
    Kommunalnik Slonim
    Kommunalnik Slonim
  • Empate
    1:1 2015-10-18
    vs.
    FC Kobrin
    FC Kobrin

Estadio

Stadium Dyussh-1
Biaroza

Fans en internet

33
Número de fans en Facebook
207
Número de seguidores en Twitter
jornada 30º
domingo 15 de noviembre de 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Bereza FC Bereza
    1 : 8
    06:00
jornada 29º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
jornada 28º
domingo 1 de noviembre de 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
jornada 27º
domingo 25 de octubre de 2015
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    0 : 1
    07:00
jornada 26º
domingo 18 de octubre de 2015
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 25º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 24º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Bereza FC Bereza
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    0 : 1
    09:00
jornada 23er
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
jornada 22º
domingo 20 de septiembre de 2015
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 21er
domingo 13 de septiembre de 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 20º
domingo 6 de septiembre de 2015
  • 0 : 2
    10:00
jornada 19º
domingo 30 de agosto de 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 18º
domingo 23 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Vedrich-97 FC Vedrich-97
    3 : 0
    10:00
jornada 17º
domingo 16 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Bereza FC Bereza
    1 : 2
    11:00
jornada 16º
domingo 9 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Bereza FC Bereza
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    0 : 0
    10:00
Final 16to lugar
sábado 1 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    3 : 2
    09:30
jornada 15º
domingo 26 de julio de 2015
  • FC Bereza FC Bereza
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    2 : 0
    10:00
jornada 14º
miércoles 22 de julio de 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
Final 16to lugar
sábado 18 de julio de 2015
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    3 : 1
    09:00
jornada 13º
domingo 12 de julio de 2015
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
jornada 12º
domingo 5 de julio de 2015
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    1 : 4
    10:00
jornada 11º
domingo 28 de junio de 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00
jornada 10º
domingo 21 de junio de 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 2
    10:00
jornada 9º
sábado 13 de junio de 2015
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Bereza FC Bereza
    3 : 0
    11:00
1era Ronda
miércoles 10 de junio de 2015
  • 1 : 4
    11:00
jornada 8º
sábado 6 de junio de 2015
  • 2 : 1
    10:00
jornada 7º
domingo 31 de mayo de 2015
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    3 : 2
    05:00
jornada 6º
domingo 24 de mayo de 2015
  • 0 : 2
    10:00
jornada 5º
domingo 17 de mayo de 2015
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 4º
domingo 10 de mayo de 2015
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
jornada 3er
domingo 3 de mayo de 2015
  • FC Vedrich-97 FC Vedrich-97
    0 : 2
    09:00
jornada 2º
domingo 26 de abril de 2015
  • FC Bereza FC Bereza
    FC Lida FC Lida
    3 : 2
    07:00
jornada 1er
domingo 19 de abril de 2015
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Bereza FC Bereza
    2 : 4
    08:00