ESC Geestemunde

SPA FT Geestemünde, Bremerhaven
jornada 28º
domingo 7 de mayo de 2017
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    vs
    05:00
jornada 29º
viernes 12 de mayo de 2017
  • vs
    13:00
jornada 30º
domingo 21 de mayo de 2017
  • Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
    vs
    09:00

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

ESC Geestemunde vs TSV Melchiorshausen
2 Victorias
0 Empates
0 Victorias
ESC Geestemunde vs TuS Schwachhausen
0 Victorias
0 Empates
4 Victorias
ESC Geestemunde vs Habenhauser FV
1 Victoria
0 Empates
3 Victorias
ESC Geestemunde vs Oberneuland
0 Victorias
1 Empate
1 Victoria
ESC Geestemunde vs Brinkumer SV
1 Victoria
0 Empates
2 Victorias
ESC Geestemunde vs OSC Bremerhaven
3 Victorias
0 Empates
0 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

SPA FT Geestemünde
Bremerhaven
Capacidad máxima
2,000
jornada 13º
sábado 5 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 10º
domingo 16 de octubre de 2016
jornada 30º
domingo 22 de mayo de 2016
  • SG Aumund Vegesack SG Aumund Vegesack
    3 : 1
    09:00
jornada 13º
miércoles 18 de mayo de 2016
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    0 : 3
    13:00
jornada 29º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • KSV Vatan Sport KSV Vatan Sport
    5 : 0
    09:00
jornada 28º
martes 10 de mayo de 2016
  • Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
    5 : 1
    13:00
jornada 27º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • SV Grohn SV Grohn
    3 : 3
    05:00
jornada 19º
miércoles 4 de mayo de 2016
  • Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
    2 : 3
    13:00
jornada 26º
domingo 1 de mayo de 2016
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    6 : 2
    08:00
jornada 25º
domingo 24 de abril de 2016
  • 2 : 6
    05:00
jornada 24º
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    5 : 0
    09:00
jornada 23er
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
    4 : 2
    05:00
jornada 9º
miércoles 6 de abril de 2016
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    TSV Grolland TSV Grolland
    2 : 1
    12:30
jornada 22º
domingo 3 de abril de 2016
  • TSV Grolland TSV Grolland
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    2 : 2
    09:00
jornada 1er
lunes 28 de marzo de 2016
  • KSV Vatan Sport KSV Vatan Sport
    0 : 3
    09:00
jornada 21er
domingo 20 de marzo de 2016
  • FC Union 60 Bremen FC Union 60 Bremen
    4 : 0
    06:00
jornada 20º
domingo 13 de marzo de 2016
  • 2 : 4
    09:00
jornada 19º
domingo 6 de marzo de 2016
  • Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
    vs
    05:00
jornada 17º
martes 23 de febrero de 2016
  • 2 : 2
    13:00
jornada 18º
sábado 20 de febrero de 2016
  • VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen
    5 : 0
    09:30
jornada 16º
domingo 13 de diciembre de 2015
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
    1 : 2
    05:00
jornada 15º
domingo 6 de diciembre de 2015
  • Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
    2 : 1
    05:00
jornada 14º
domingo 29 de noviembre de 2015
  • SV Grohn SV Grohn
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    1 : 4
    08:00
jornada 13º
domingo 22 de noviembre de 2015
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    vs
    05:00
jornada 12º
sábado 14 de noviembre de 2015
  • Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    2 : 2
    08:00
jornada 11º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
    3 : 5
    05:00