Energomash Belgorod

Salyut, Belgorod
jornada 17º
lunes 3 de abril de 2017
  • Energomash Belgorod Energomash Belgorod
    Chertanovo Chertanovo
    vs
    07:00
jornada 18º
domingo 9 de abril de 2017
  • vs
    10:00
jornada 19º
domingo 16 de abril de 2017
  • vs
    10:00
jornada 20º
domingo 23 de abril de 2017
  • Torpedo Moscú Torpedo Moscú
    vs
    10:00
jornada 21er
domingo 30 de abril de 2017
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    vs
    10:00
jornada 22º
domingo 7 de mayo de 2017
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    vs
    10:00
jornada 24º
domingo 21 de mayo de 2017
  • Metallurg Lypetsk Metallurg Lypetsk
    vs
    10:00
jornada 25º
domingo 28 de mayo de 2017
  • FC Saturn Moscú FC Saturn Moscú
    vs
    10:00
jornada 26º
domingo 4 de junio de 2017
  • Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    vs
    10:00

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Energomash Belgorod vs Zenit Penza
1 Victoria
1 Empate
1 Victoria
Energomash Belgorod vs FC UFA
0 Victorias
0 Empates
1 Victoria
Energomash Belgorod vs Torpedo Moscú
1 Victoria
1 Empate
1 Victoria
Energomash Belgorod vs FK Witjas Podolsk
3 Victorias
0 Empates
0 Victorias
Energomash Belgorod vs Kuban Krasnodar
1 Victoria
0 Empates
0 Victorias
Energomash Belgorod vs Rusichi Orel
2 Victorias
2 Empates
0 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

Stadion Saljut
Belgorod
Capacidad máxima
12 000
Final 16to lugar
miércoles 21 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 25º
lunes 23 de mayo de 2016
  • 0 : 3
    12:00
jornada 24º
lunes 16 de mayo de 2016
  • 1 : 2
    11:30
jornada 23er
martes 10 de mayo de 2016
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 22º
miércoles 4 de mayo de 2016
  • Rusichi Orel Rusichi Orel
    0 : 1
    11:00
jornada 21er
jueves 28 de abril de 2016
  • Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 20º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 19º
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
jornada 6º
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • Metallurg Lypetsk Metallurg Lypetsk
    0 : 0
    08:00
jornada 17º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    1 : 1
    07:00
jornada 16º
domingo 1 de noviembre de 2015
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
jornada 15º
domingo 25 de octubre de 2015
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 14º
domingo 18 de octubre de 2015
  • 0 : 2
    07:00
jornada 13º
domingo 11 de octubre de 2015
  • 4 : 1
    08:00
jornada 12º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 11º
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    0 : 1
    09:00
jornada 10º
lunes 21 de septiembre de 2015
  • Rusichi Orel Rusichi Orel
    1 : 1
    11:00
jornada 9º
lunes 14 de septiembre de 2015
  • Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    1 : 1
    11:00
jornada 8º
lunes 7 de septiembre de 2015
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    0 : 0
    12:00
jornada 7º
lunes 31 de agosto de 2015
  • 1 : 2
    10:00
jornada 6º
sábado 22 de agosto de 2015
  • Metallurg Lypetsk Metallurg Lypetsk
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 5º
lunes 17 de agosto de 2015
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 4º
martes 11 de agosto de 2015
  • 2 : 2
    12:00
jornada 3er
lunes 3 de agosto de 2015
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 2º
martes 28 de julio de 2015
  • 0 : 1
    12:00
jornada 1er
lunes 20 de julio de 2015
  • Torpedo Moscú Torpedo Moscú
    0 : 2
    10:30