Dynamo Dresden II

Heinz-Steyer-Stadion, Dresden
  • Victoria
    3:1 2015-06-14
    vs.
    SGU Sandersdorf
    SGU Sandersdorf
  • Derrota
    0:3 2015-06-07
    vs.
    Einheit Rudolstadt
    Einheit Rudolstadt
  • Victoria
    3:0 2015-05-24
    vs.
    Askania Bernburg
    Askania Bernburg
  • Victoria
    3:2 2015-05-17
    vs.
    SV Schott Jena
    SV Schott Jena
  • Derrota
    1:2 2015-05-10
    vs.
    OFC Neugersdorf
    OFC Neugersdorf

Estadio

Heinz-Steyer-Stadion
Dresden
Capacidad máxima
23,767
jornada 30º
domingo 14 de junio de 2015
  • Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II
    SGU Sandersdorf SGU Sandersdorf
    3 : 1
    08:00
jornada 29º
domingo 7 de junio de 2015
  • Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II
    3 : 0
    08:00
jornada 28º
domingo 24 de mayo de 2015
  • Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II
    Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    3 : 0
    08:00
jornada 27º
domingo 17 de mayo de 2015
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II
    2 : 3
    05:00
jornada 26º
domingo 10 de mayo de 2015
  • Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II
    OFC Neugersdorf OFC Neugersdorf
    1 : 2
    08:00
jornada 25º
domingo 3 de mayo de 2015
  • SSV Markranstadt SSV Markranstadt
    3 : 0
    08:00
jornada 24º
martes 28 de abril de 2015
  • 3 : 0
    12:30
jornada 23er
domingo 19 de abril de 2015
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
jornada 22º
domingo 12 de abril de 2015
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
jornada 21er
domingo 5 de abril de 2015
  • Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II
    VfL Halle VfL Halle
    1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 20º
domingo 29 de marzo de 2015
  • Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II
    2 : 1
    08:00
jornada 19º
domingo 22 de marzo de 2015
  • 3 : 2
    09:00
jornada 18º
domingo 15 de marzo de 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
jornada 17º
sábado 7 de marzo de 2015
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 16º
sábado 28 de febrero de 2015
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II
    3 : 1
    08:00
jornada 15º
domingo 7 de diciembre de 2014
  • SGU Sandersdorf SGU Sandersdorf
    Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II
    0 : 4
    07:00
jornada 14º
domingo 30 de noviembre de 2014
  • Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II
    Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    1 : 1
    07:00
jornada 13º
sábado 22 de noviembre de 2014
  • Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II
    1 : 3
    07:30
jornada 12º
domingo 9 de noviembre de 2014
  • Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II
    SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    5 : 0
    07:30
jornada 11º
domingo 2 de noviembre de 2014
  • OFC Neugersdorf OFC Neugersdorf
    Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II
    2 : 1
    07:30
jornada 10º
domingo 26 de octubre de 2014
  • SSV Markranstadt SSV Markranstadt
    1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 6º
domingo 21 de septiembre de 2014
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II
    3 : 1
    08:00
jornada 5º
domingo 14 de septiembre de 2014
  • Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 1er
miércoles 27 de agosto de 2014
  • Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II
    Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    0 : 1
    13:00