Domodedovo

Avangard Stadium, Domodedovo

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Domodedovo vs Dnepr Smolensk
1 Victoria
3 Empates
2 Victorias
Domodedovo vs Spartak Kostroma
0 Victorias
3 Empates
3 Victorias
Domodedovo vs FK Dolgoprudny
1 Victoria
0 Empates
5 Victorias
Domodedovo vs Dynamo-2 Moscow
1 Victoria
1 Empate
0 Victorias
Domodedovo vs Znamya Truda
3 Victorias
1 Empate
2 Victorias
Domodedovo vs Strogino
1 Victoria
3 Empates
2 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

Avangard Stadium
Домодедово

Fans en internet

243
Número de seguidores en Twitter
jornada 22º
domingo 7 de mayo de 2017
jornada 21er
domingo 30 de abril de 2017
jornada 17º
miércoles 26 de abril de 2017
jornada 19º
domingo 16 de abril de 2017
jornada 16º
domingo 6 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 11º
domingo 2 de octubre de 2016
jornada 10º
lunes 26 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 9º
sábado 17 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 8º
sábado 10 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 7º
viernes 2 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 30º
martes 31 de mayo de 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    3 : 1
    11:00
jornada 29º
jueves 26 de mayo de 2016
  • Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
    0 : 2
    11:30
jornada 28º
viernes 20 de mayo de 2016
  • Dinamo S. Petersburgo Dinamo S. Petersburgo
    3 : 0
    12:00
jornada 27º
lunes 16 de mayo de 2016
  • Khimki Khimki
    0 : 1
    11:30
jornada 26º
miércoles 11 de mayo de 2016
  • Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    4 : 2
    11:30
jornada 24º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • FC Volga Tver FC Volga Tver
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 23er
domingo 24 de abril de 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 4
    08:00
jornada 22º
miércoles 20 de abril de 2016
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    1 : 3
    11:30
jornada 21er
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
jornada 20º
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    2 : 2
    09:00
jornada 5º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    2 : 1
    07:00
jornada 18º
domingo 1 de noviembre de 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    1 : 1
    11:00
jornada 17º
lunes 26 de octubre de 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 0
    12:00
jornada 16º
miércoles 21 de octubre de 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
jornada 15º
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
    2 : 2
    11:00
jornada 14º
domingo 11 de octubre de 2015
  • Dinamo S. Petersburgo Dinamo S. Petersburgo
    1 : 3
    08:00
jornada 13º
lunes 5 de octubre de 2015
  • Khimki Khimki
    4 : 0
    12:00
jornada 12º
jueves 1 de octubre de 2015
  • Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    0 : 3
    12:00
jornada 10º
sábado 19 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Volga Tver FC Volga Tver
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 9º
martes 15 de septiembre de 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    0 : 1
    12:00
jornada 8º
martes 8 de septiembre de 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    2 : 1
    11:30
jornada 7º
martes 1 de septiembre de 2015
  • 0 : 1
    12:00
jornada 6º
martes 25 de agosto de 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    0 : 2
    11:00