CA Juventud Unida San Luis

Felipe Velazquez y Riobamba, San Luis
  • Empate
    1:1 2016-06-19
    vs.
    Douglas Haig
    Douglas Haig
  • Derrota
    1:2 2016-06-12
    vs.
    Club Atlético Paraná
    Club Atlético Paraná
  • Empate
    1:1 2016-06-05
    vs.
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
  • Derrota
    0:1 2016-05-28
    vs.
    Club Almagro
    Club Almagro
  • Victoria
    3:1 2016-05-22
    vs.
    CA Los Andes
    CA Los Andes

Estadio

Felipe Velazquez y Riobamba
San Luis
Capacidad máxima
10,000
jornada 21er
domingo 19 de junio de 2016
  • CA Juventud Unida San Luis CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    1 : 1
    14:00
jornada 20º
domingo 12 de junio de 2016
  • Club Atlético Paraná Club Atlético Paraná
    CA Juventud Unida San Luis CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    2 : 1
    14:00
jornada 19º
domingo 5 de junio de 2016
  • CA Juventud Unida San Luis CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
    1 : 1
    14:30
jornada 18º
sábado 28 de mayo de 2016
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    CA Juventud Unida San Luis CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    1 : 0
    12:05
jornada 17º
domingo 22 de mayo de 2016
  • CA Juventud Unida San Luis CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    3 : 1
    14:30
jornada 16º
domingo 15 de mayo de 2016
  • Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    CA Juventud Unida San Luis CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    2 : 1
    14:30
jornada 15º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • CA Juventud Unida San Luis CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    2 : 1
    13:15
jornada 14º
viernes 29 de abril de 2016
  • Instituto ACCórdoba Instituto ACCórdoba
    CA Juventud Unida San Luis CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    0 : 2
    20:00
jornada 13º
domingo 24 de abril de 2016
  • CA Juventud Unida San Luis CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    10:00
jornada 12º
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • Central Córdoba SDE Central Córdoba SDE
    CA Juventud Unida San Luis CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    0 : 0
    16:30
jornada 11º
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    CA Juventud Unida San Luis CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    0 : 0
    15:00
jornada 10º
domingo 3 de abril de 2016
  • CA Juventud Unida San Luis CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
    1 : 3
    15:30
jornada 9º
domingo 27 de marzo de 2016
  • CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú
    CA Juventud Unida San Luis CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    1 : 0
    15:00
jornada 8º
domingo 20 de marzo de 2016
  • CA Juventud Unida San Luis CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    3 : 1
    15:30
jornada 7º
sábado 12 de marzo de 2016
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    CA Juventud Unida San Luis CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    1 : 1
    15:05
jornada 6º
sábado 5 de marzo de 2016
  • CA Juventud Unida San Luis CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue
    1 : 1
    15:00
jornada 5º
sábado 27 de febrero de 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    CA Juventud Unida San Luis CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    1 : 1
    15:05
jornada 4º
lunes 22 de febrero de 2016
  • CA Juventud Unida San Luis CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    0 : 3
    19:05
jornada 3er
domingo 14 de febrero de 2016
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    CA Juventud Unida San Luis CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    0 : 0
    17:30
jornada 2º
sábado 6 de febrero de 2016
  • CA Juventud Unida San Luis CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    Independiente de Mendoza Independiente de Mendoza
    1 : 1
    16:00