Arminia Bielefeld II

Schuco, Bielefeld
jornada 21er
domingo 5 de marzo de 2017
  • vs
    09:00
jornada 22º
domingo 12 de marzo de 2017
  • vs
    10:00
jornada 23er
domingo 19 de marzo de 2017
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    vs
    10:00
jornada 24º
domingo 26 de marzo de 2017
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    vs
    09:00
jornada 16º
miércoles 29 de marzo de 2017
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    vs
    13:30
jornada 25º
domingo 2 de abril de 2017
  • vs
    09:00
jornada 26º
domingo 9 de abril de 2017
  • SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    vs
    09:00
jornada 27º
jueves 13 de abril de 2017
  • Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
    vs
    12:30
jornada 28º
lunes 17 de abril de 2017
  • vs
    09:00
jornada 29º
domingo 23 de abril de 2017
  • TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    vs
    09:00
jornada 30º
domingo 30 de abril de 2017
  • vs
    09:00
jornada 31er
domingo 7 de mayo de 2017
  • vs
    09:00
jornada 32º
domingo 14 de mayo de 2017
  • vs
    09:00
jornada 33er
domingo 21 de mayo de 2017
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    vs
    09:00
jornada 34º
domingo 28 de mayo de 2017
  • TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
    vs
    09:00

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Arminia Bielefeld II vs Fc Brünninghausen
1 Victoria
0 Empates
0 Victorias
Arminia Bielefeld II vs SUS Neukirchen
8 Victorias
1 Empate
0 Victorias
Arminia Bielefeld II vs SV Lippstadt 08
3 Victorias
3 Empates
4 Victorias
Arminia Bielefeld II vs ASC 09 Dortmund
4 Victorias
0 Empates
1 Victoria
Arminia Bielefeld II vs Hammer SpVg
4 Victorias
1 Empate
5 Victorias
Arminia Bielefeld II vs TSV Marl-Huels
1 Victoria
0 Empates
2 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

Schuco
Bielefeld
Capacidad máxima
27.300
jornada 2º
miércoles 21 de septiembre de 2016
miércoles 13 de julio de 2016
  • SC Wiedenbruck SC Wiedenbruck
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 3
    13:00
jornada 34º
domingo 29 de mayo de 2016
  • 1 : 6
    10:00
jornada 33er
domingo 22 de mayo de 2016
  • Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
    2 : 3
    09:00
jornada 32º
lunes 16 de mayo de 2016
  • SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    1 : 3
    09:00
jornada 31er
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    0 : 1
    12:00
jornada 30º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
    1 : 2
    12:00
jornada 29º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • 0 : 3
    08:00
jornada 28º
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
jornada 27º
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    0 : 0
    09:00
jornada 18º
miércoles 6 de abril de 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
    2 : 1
    13:30
jornada 26º
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 0
    08:30
jornada 25º
lunes 28 de marzo de 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 24º
jueves 24 de marzo de 2016
  • Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    3 : 1
    11:30
jornada 23er
domingo 20 de marzo de 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    2 : 1
    10:00
jornada 22º
domingo 13 de marzo de 2016
  • 5 : 3
    10:00
jornada 21er
domingo 6 de marzo de 2016
  • SF Siegen SF Siegen
    1 : 3
    09:00
jornada 20º
domingo 28 de febrero de 2016
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 19º
viernes 19 de febrero de 2016
  • 2 : 0
    13:30
jornada 18º
domingo 14 de febrero de 2016
  • TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
    vs
    09:00
jornada 17º
viernes 18 de diciembre de 2015
  • 1 : 1
    13:30
jornada 16º
sábado 12 de diciembre de 2015
  • Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
    3 : 2
    09:00
jornada 15º
domingo 6 de diciembre de 2015
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    2 : 1
    08:30
jornada 14º
sábado 28 de noviembre de 2015
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 1
    11:00
jornada 13º
martes 24 de noviembre de 2015
  • SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
    7 : 1
    14:00
domingo 15 de noviembre de 2015
  • SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
    vs
    08:30
jornada 12º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    3 : 1
    08:30
jornada 11º
sábado 24 de octubre de 2015
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
    1 : 4
    10:30
jornada 10º
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    3 : 2
    09:00
jornada 9º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 8º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 7º
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    2 : 3
    09:00
jornada 6º
domingo 20 de septiembre de 2015
  • TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 2
    09:00