Arameiska-Syrianska

Brunna IP, Norsborg
jornada 17º
domingo 3 de septiembre de 2017
  • IK Brage IK Brage
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    11:00
jornada 19º
domingo 17 de septiembre de 2017
jornada 20º
domingo 24 de septiembre de 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Umea FC Umea FC
    vs
    09:30
jornada 21er
sábado 30 de septiembre de 2017
  • Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    10:00
jornada 22º
domingo 8 de octubre de 2017
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    09:30
jornada 23er
domingo 15 de octubre de 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
    vs
    09:00
jornada 24º
sábado 21 de octubre de 2017
  • Carlstad United BK Carlstad United BK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    09:00
jornada 25º
domingo 29 de octubre de 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
    vs
    10:00
jornada 26º
sábado 4 de noviembre de 2017
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    09:00

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Arameiska-Syrianska vs Assyriska FF
2 Victorias
0 Empates
0 Victorias
Arameiska-Syrianska vs Vasalunds IF
4 Victorias
1 Empate
2 Victorias
Arameiska-Syrianska vs Enskede IK
4 Victorias
1 Empate
5 Victorias
Arameiska-Syrianska vs Carlstad United BK
2 Victorias
3 Empates
2 Victorias
Arameiska-Syrianska vs Sollentuna Utd FF
1 Victoria
1 Empate
1 Victoria
Arameiska-Syrianska vs Tegs SK
1 Victoria
0 Empates
0 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

Brunna IP
Norsborg
jornada 13º
jueves 23 de junio de 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    2 : 0
    13:00
jornada 12º
sábado 18 de junio de 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 11º
sábado 11 de junio de 2016
  • Smedby AIS Smedby AIS
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 3
    10:00
jornada 10º
domingo 5 de junio de 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    4 : 1
    09:00
jornada 9º
domingo 29 de mayo de 2016
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 4
    10:00
jornada 8º
domingo 22 de mayo de 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    0 : 1
    09:00
jornada 7º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 6º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 5º
jueves 5 de mayo de 2016
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 3
    09:00
jornada 4º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Motala AIF Motala AIF
    2 : 2
    10:00
jornada 3er
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 2º
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    5 : 2
    09:00
jornada 1er
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 2
    10:00
jornada 26º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 0
    08:00