Arameiska-Syrianska

Brunna IP, Norsborg
jornada 2º
domingo 26 de febrero de 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IFK Goteborg IFK Goteborg
    vs
    10:00
jornada 3er
sábado 4 de marzo de 2017
  • Angelholms FF Angelholms FF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    12:00

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Arameiska-Syrianska vs Smedby AIS
5 Victorias
1 Empate
2 Victorias
Arameiska-Syrianska vs Konyaspor KIF
4 Victorias
1 Empate
1 Victoria
Arameiska-Syrianska vs FC Linkoping City
3 Victorias
1 Empate
0 Victorias
Arameiska-Syrianska vs Assyriska Norrkoping
4 Victorias
1 Empate
1 Victoria
Arameiska-Syrianska vs Varmbols FC
4 Victorias
2 Empates
4 Victorias
Arameiska-Syrianska vs Eskilstuna City
2 Victorias
2 Empates
3 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

Brunna IP
Norsborg
jornada 13º
jueves 23 de junio de 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    2 : 0
    13:00
jornada 12º
sábado 18 de junio de 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 11º
sábado 11 de junio de 2016
  • Smedby AIS Smedby AIS
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 3
    10:00
jornada 10º
domingo 5 de junio de 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    4 : 1
    09:00
jornada 9º
domingo 29 de mayo de 2016
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 4
    10:00
jornada 8º
domingo 22 de mayo de 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    0 : 1
    09:00
jornada 7º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 6º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 5º
jueves 5 de mayo de 2016
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 3
    09:00
jornada 4º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Motala AIF Motala AIF
    2 : 2
    10:00
jornada 3er
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 2º
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    5 : 2
    09:00
jornada 1er
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 2
    10:00
jornada 26º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 25º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    6 : 1
    09:00
jornada 24º
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • 4 : 2
    08:00
jornada 23er
lunes 21 de septiembre de 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    2 : 5
    13:00
jornada 22º
domingo 13 de septiembre de 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 21er
domingo 6 de septiembre de 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    3 : 2
    09:00
jornada 20º
sábado 29 de agosto de 2015
  • Vasteras IK Vasteras IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    0 : 3
    08:00
jornada 19º
sábado 22 de agosto de 2015
  • Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 18º
domingo 16 de agosto de 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 17º
sábado 8 de agosto de 2015
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 0
    06:00
jornada 16º
domingo 2 de agosto de 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 3
    09:00
jornada 15º
domingo 26 de julio de 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    4 : 0
    09:00
jornada 14º
sábado 27 de junio de 2015
  • Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 13º
jueves 18 de junio de 2015
  • 3 : 0
    13:00
jornada 12º
jueves 11 de junio de 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    0 : 5
    13:30
jornada 11º
domingo 7 de junio de 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    5 : 0
    09:00
jornada 10º
miércoles 3 de junio de 2015
  • Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    2 : 5
    14:00
jornada 9º
domingo 31 de mayo de 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 8º
sábado 23 de mayo de 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    0 : 2
    10:00
jornada 7º
domingo 17 de mayo de 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Vasteras IK Vasteras IK
    0 : 1
    09:00
jornada 6º
jueves 14 de mayo de 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    2 : 0
    13:00
jornada 5º
sábado 9 de mayo de 2015
  • BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 1
    08:30