Agua Santa SP

Estadio Distrital do Jardim Inamar, Diadema, Sao Paulo
jornada 19º
domingo 23 de abril de 2017
  • Derrota
    0:1 2016-04-10
    vs.
    Sao Bernardo SP
    Sao Bernardo SP
  • Derrota
    2:7 2016-04-02
    vs.
    Ponte Preta SP
    Ponte Preta SP
  • Empate
    0:0 2016-03-30
    vs.
    Ituano SP
    Ituano SP
  • Victoria
    4:1 2016-03-27
    vs.
    Palmeiras SP
    Palmeiras SP
  • Derrota
    0:4 2016-03-25
    vs.
    Novorizontino SP
    Novorizontino SP

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Agua Santa SP vs Rio Preto SP
1 Victoria
0 Empates
1 Victoria
Agua Santa SP vs Batatais FC SP
1 Victoria
0 Empates
1 Victoria
Agua Santa SP vs Guaraní SP
1 Victoria
0 Empates
1 Victoria
Agua Santa SP vs Capivariano SP
2 Victorias
0 Empates
0 Victorias
Agua Santa SP vs Atlético Penapolese SP
1 Victoria
0 Empates
0 Victorias
Agua Santa SP vs Sertaozinho SP
1 Victoria
3 Empates
0 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

Estadio Distrital do Jardim Inamar
Diadema, Sao Paulo
Capacidad máxima
5.000
jornada 17º
miércoles 12 de abril de 2017
jornada 14º
miércoles 29 de marzo de 2017
jornada 15º
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • Agua Santa SP Agua Santa SP
    Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
    0 : 1
    15:00
jornada 14º
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
    Agua Santa SP Agua Santa SP
    7 : 2
    15:00
jornada 13º
miércoles 30 de marzo de 2016
  • Agua Santa SP Agua Santa SP
    Ituano SP Ituano SP
    0 : 0
    14:00
jornada 12º
domingo 27 de marzo de 2016
  • Agua Santa SP Agua Santa SP
    Palmeiras SP Palmeiras SP
    4 : 1
    15:00
jornada 11º
jueves 24 de marzo de 2016
  • Novorizontino SP Novorizontino SP
    Agua Santa SP Agua Santa SP
    4 : 0
    20:30
jornada 10º
sábado 19 de marzo de 2016
  • Agua Santa SP Agua Santa SP
    Botofogo SP Botofogo SP
    1 : 1
    14:00
jornada 9º
sábado 12 de marzo de 2016
  • Santos SP Santos SP
    Agua Santa SP Agua Santa SP
    1 : 0
    16:30
jornada 8º
sábado 5 de marzo de 2016
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Agua Santa SP Agua Santa SP
    1 : 0
    14:00
jornada 7º
sábado 27 de febrero de 2016
  • Agua Santa SP Agua Santa SP
    Sao Bento SP Sao Bento SP
    2 : 2
    13:00
jornada 6º
miércoles 24 de febrero de 2016
  • Atlético Linense SP Atlético Linense SP
    Agua Santa SP Agua Santa SP
    4 : 0
    15:00
jornada 5º
sábado 20 de febrero de 2016
  • Audax SP Audax SP
    1 : 2
    18:00
jornada 4º
domingo 14 de febrero de 2016
  • Agua Santa SP Agua Santa SP
    Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
    4 : 1
    13:00
jornada 3er
jueves 11 de febrero de 2016
  • XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
    Agua Santa SP Agua Santa SP
    0 : 0
    16:00
jornada 2º
sábado 6 de febrero de 2016
  • Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    4 : 0
    14:00
jornada 1er
sábado 30 de enero de 2016
  • Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    1 : 0
    13:00