1. Fútbol Hoy en Vivo
  2. Super League 2

Grecia Super League 2

  • País:

    Flag GRC Grecia
  • Temporada:

    2023 / 2024
  • Comienza:

    2023-09-23
  • Finales:

    2024-06-30

Resultados

jornada 5.º

  • 14 Apr
    1. PAOK Thessaloniki B
      2
    2. Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
      0
  • 14 Apr
    1. PAE PS Kalamata
      0
    2. Kallithea FC Atenas
      1
  • 14 Apr
    1. Kampaniakos
      0
    2. Po Triglias
      1
  • 14 Apr
    1. Eolikos Mytilinis
      0
    2. Kozani FC
      0
  • 14 Apr
    1. Niki Volou 1924 PAE
      1
    2. Makedonikos FC
      1
  • 14 Apr
    1. Ionicos Nicea FC
      2
    2. GS Ilioupoli
      2
  • 14 Apr
    1. AEK Athens B
      0
    2. APO Levadiakos FC
      2
  • 29 Oct
    1. Diagoras Rhodes
      2
    2. Ionicos Nicea FC
      1
  • 28 Oct
    1. Olympiacos Piraeus B
      4
    2. Tilikratis FC
      1
  • 28 Oct
    1. Giouchtas
      2
    2. Panathinaikos B
      0
  • 28 Oct
    1. AO Egaleo 1931 PAE
      1
    2. Kallithea FC Atenas
      1
  • 28 Oct
    1. PAE PS Kalamata
      2
    2. GS Ilioupoli
      0
  • 28 Oct
    1. Chania FC
      4
    2. Panachaiki 1891 FC
      1
  • 23 Oct
    1. Kampaniakos
      0
    2. APO Levadiakos FC
      2
  • 22 Oct
    1. Kozani FC
      1
    2. Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
      0
  • 22 Oct
    1. Apollon Pontou
      1
    2. Niki Volou 1924 PAE
      3
  • 22 Oct
    1. AE Larissa FC
      1
    2. Makedonikos FC
      1
  • 21 Oct
    1. PAOK Thessaloniki B
      0
    2. Eolikos Mytilinis
      0

Tabla

Super League 2 23/24, Group A

PosEquipoGEPPjPts
1Levadiakos17412255
2Larissa14712249
3Niki Volou102102232
4AEK Athens B8862232
5Makedonikos71052231
6PAOK Thessaloniki B93102230
7Anagennisi Karditsas 19048592229
8PO Triglias7872229
9Kozani FC66102224
10Kampaniakos72132223
11Eolikos47112219
11Almopos Arideas00000
12Apollon Kalamarias32172211

Super League 2 23/24, Group B

PosEquipoGEPPjPts
1Kallithea FC Atenas14532247
2Kissamikos13542244
3Ionicos Nicea FC10662236
4PAE PS Kalamata10662236
5Ilioupoli11292235
6Diagoras83112227
7AO Egaleo 1931 PAE74112225
8Olympiacos Piraeus B8952223
9Giouchtas57102222
10Panathinaikos B63132221
11Panachaiki 1891 FC4992221
12Tilikratis FC53142218

Super League 2 23/24, Championship Round, Group A

PosEquipoGEPPjPts
1Levadiakos310438
2Larissa031428
3Makedonikos121421
4Niki Volou121421
5AEK Athens B022418

Super League 2 23/24, Championship Round, Group B

PosEquipoGEPPjPts
1Kallithea FC Atenas211431
2Kissamikos202428
3Ilioupoli211425
4Ionicos Nicea FC130424
5PAE PS Kalamata013419

Super League 2 23/24, Relegation Round, Group A

PosEquipoGEPPjPts
1PO Triglias230524
2PAOK Thessaloniki B302524
3Kampaniakos212519
4Anagennisi Karditsas 1904113519
5Kozani FC131518
6Eolikos122515

Super League 2 23/24, Relegation Round, Group B

PosEquipoGEPPjPts
1Diagoras320525
2AO Egaleo 1931 PAE221521
3Panachaiki 1891 FC212518
4Panathinaikos B212518
5Giouchtas203517
6Olympiacos Piraeus B104515