Albania Superliga

  • País:

    Flag ALB Albania
  • Temporada:

    2023 / 2024
  • Comienza:

    2023-08-19
  • Finales:

    2024-06-04

Resultados

jornada 31.º

  • 14 Apr
    1. KS Dinamo Tirana
      2
    2. KF Erzeni Shijak
      0
  • 14 Apr
    1. KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
      2
    2. FK Partizani Tirana
      1
  • 13 Apr
    1. KF Tirana
      1
    2. KS Kukesi
      0

Tabla

Kategoria Superiore 23/24

PosEquipoGEPPjPts
1KF Egnatia Rrogozhine16963157
2Vllaznia Shkoder14983151
3Partizani Tirana121273148
4Dinamo Tirana137113146
5KF Tirana1110103143
6Skenderbeu125143141
7KF Laci81493138
8KF Teuta910123137
9KF Erzeni710143131
10KS Kukesi68173126