Zvezda Minsk

RCOP BGU Stadium, Minsk
jornada 9º
domingo 4 de junio de 2017
jornada 12º
sábado 24 de junio de 2017
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 13º
sábado 1 de julio de 2017
  • FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 14º
sábado 15 de julio de 2017
  • Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 15º
miércoles 19 de julio de 2017
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
jornada 16º
sábado 5 de agosto de 2017
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
jornada 17º
sábado 12 de agosto de 2017
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 18º
sábado 19 de agosto de 2017
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
jornada 19º
sábado 26 de agosto de 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 20º
sábado 2 de septiembre de 2017
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    vs
    07:00
jornada 21er
sábado 9 de septiembre de 2017
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 22º
sábado 16 de septiembre de 2017
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 23er
sábado 23 de septiembre de 2017
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 24º
sábado 30 de septiembre de 2017
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
jornada 25º
sábado 7 de octubre de 2017
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 26º
sábado 14 de octubre de 2017
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
jornada 27º
sábado 21 de octubre de 2017
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 28º
sábado 28 de octubre de 2017
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 29º
sábado 4 de noviembre de 2017
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    vs
    08:00
jornada 30º
sábado 11 de noviembre de 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    vs
    07:00

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Zvezda Minsk vs FC Baranovichi
3 Victorias
1 Empate
0 Victorias
Zvezda Minsk vs FC Smorgon
1 Victoria
2 Empates
2 Victorias
Zvezda Minsk vs Kommunalnik Slonim
2 Victorias
2 Empates
1 Victoria
Zvezda Minsk vs FC Gomelzheldortrans
1 Victoria
2 Empates
2 Victorias
Zvezda Minsk vs FC Orsha
1 Victoria
2 Empates
2 Victorias
Zvezda Minsk vs FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
0 Victorias
0 Empates
2 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

RCOP BGU Stadium
Minsk
Capacidad máxima
4.500
jornada 22º
sábado 8 de octubre de 2016
jornada 21er
sábado 1 de octubre de 2016
jornada 19º
sábado 17 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 18º
sábado 10 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 17º
sábado 3 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 14º
domingo 14 de agosto de 2016
Final 16to lugar
viernes 8 de julio de 2016
jornada 10º
sábado 25 de junio de 2016
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    2 : 2
    11:00
jornada 9º
sábado 18 de junio de 2016
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 0
    10:00
jornada 8º
domingo 5 de junio de 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    1 : 0
    09:00
jornada 7º
sábado 28 de mayo de 2016
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    2 : 3
    07:00
jornada 6º
sábado 21 de mayo de 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    0 : 0
    10:00
jornada 5º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    0 : 2
    07:00
jornada 4º
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    0 : 0
    09:00
jornada 3er
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    3 : 1
    07:00
jornada 2º
domingo 24 de abril de 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    3 : 0
    11:00
jornada 1er
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 1
    07:00
jornada 30º
domingo 15 de noviembre de 2015
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
jornada 29º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 2
    06:00
jornada 28º
domingo 1 de noviembre de 2015
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    2 : 2
    04:00
jornada 27º
domingo 25 de octubre de 2015
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 4
    05:00
jornada 26º
domingo 18 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Vedrich-97 FC Vedrich-97
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
jornada 25º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 1
    05:00
jornada 24º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    4 : 2
    08:00
jornada 23er
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 0
    05:00
jornada 22º
domingo 20 de septiembre de 2015
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 21er
domingo 13 de septiembre de 2015
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    3 : 3
    05:00
jornada 20º
domingo 6 de septiembre de 2015
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
jornada 19º
domingo 30 de agosto de 2015
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    7 : 0
    07:00
jornada 18º
domingo 23 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 17º
domingo 16 de agosto de 2015
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    0 : 2
    11:00
jornada 16º
domingo 9 de agosto de 2015
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    2 : 2
    11:00