Uniao Barbarense

Estadio Antonio Lins Ribeiro Guimaraes, Santa Barbara d'Oeste

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Uniao Barbarense vs Velo Clube SP
1 Victoria
2 Empates
1 Victoria
Uniao Barbarense vs Mogi Mirim SP
0 Victorias
0 Empates
2 Victorias
Uniao Barbarense vs Atletico Votuporanguense
2 Victorias
0 Empates
0 Victorias
Uniao Barbarense vs Atlético Penapolese SP
1 Victoria
1 Empate
1 Victoria
Uniao Barbarense vs Agua Santa SP
0 Victorias
0 Empates
2 Victorias
Uniao Barbarense vs Rio Claro SP
0 Victorias
0 Empates
1 Victoria
Cargar más

Estadio

Estadio Antonio Lins Ribeiro Guimaraes
Santa Barbara d'Oeste
Capacidad máxima
14 914
Cuartos de Final
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • Mirassol SP Mirassol SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    1 : 0
    18:00
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Mirassol SP Mirassol SP
    2 : 3
    16:00
jornada 19º
domingo 3 de abril de 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Atletico Votuporanguense Atletico Votuporanguense
    2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 18º
miércoles 30 de marzo de 2016
  • Juventus SP Juventus SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    1 : 0
    14:00
jornada 17º
sábado 26 de marzo de 2016
  • Sao Caetano SP Sao Caetano SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    0 : 2
    15:00
jornada 16º
martes 22 de marzo de 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Batatais FC SP Batatais FC SP
    1 : 1
    19:00
jornada 15º
sábado 19 de marzo de 2016
  • Guaraní SP Guaraní SP
    0 : 2
    18:00
jornada 14º
miércoles 16 de marzo de 2016
  • Mirassol SP Mirassol SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    1 : 2
    19:30
jornada 13º
sábado 12 de marzo de 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
    1 : 1
    14:00
jornada 12º
miércoles 9 de marzo de 2016
  • Bragantino SP Bragantino SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    3 : 1
    17:30
jornada 11º
viernes 4 de marzo de 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Portuguesa SP Portuguesa SP
    1 : 2
    18:00
jornada 10º
martes 1 de marzo de 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Barretos SP Barretos SP
    1 : 2
    18:00
jornada 9º
sábado 27 de febrero de 2016
  • Atlético Penapolese SP Atlético Penapolese SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    0 : 1
    14:00
jornada 8º
miércoles 24 de febrero de 2016
  • 2 : 0
    18:00
jornada 7º
sábado 20 de febrero de 2016
  • Santo André SP Santo André SP
    0 : 1
    13:00
jornada 6º
miércoles 17 de febrero de 2016
  • Marilia SP Marilia SP
    0 : 1
    17:00
jornada 5º
sábado 13 de febrero de 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Taubate SP Taubate SP
    2 : 0
    14:00
jornada 4º
miércoles 10 de febrero de 2016
  • 1 : 1
    17:00
jornada 3er
sábado 6 de febrero de 2016
  • 4 : 2
    14:00
jornada 2º
miércoles 3 de febrero de 2016
  • 0 : 1
    17:00
jornada 1er
domingo 31 de enero de 2016
  • Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    1 : 0
    15:30