The Strongest

Hernando Siles, La Paz
3era Ronda de Clasificación
jueves 23 de febrero de 2017

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

The Strongest vs CA Nacional Potosí
6 Victorias
2 Empates
2 Victorias
The Strongest vs Club Jorge Wilstermann
5 Victorias
2 Empates
3 Victorias
The Strongest vs San José Oruro
6 Victorias
3 Empates
1 Victoria
The Strongest vs Sport Boys
6 Victorias
3 Empates
1 Victoria
The Strongest vs Bolivar La Paz
4 Victorias
4 Empates
2 Victorias
The Strongest vs Blooming
4 Victorias
3 Empates
3 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

Estadio Hernando Siles
La Paz
Capacidad máxima
42.000
3era Ronda de Clasificación
jueves 16 de febrero de 2017
2da Ronda de Clasificación
jueves 9 de febrero de 2017
2da Ronda de Clasificación
jueves 2 de febrero de 2017
jornada 22º
miércoles 21 de diciembre de 2016
jornada 18º
domingo 4 de diciembre de 2016
jornada 17º
sábado 26 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 16º
miércoles 23 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 5º
miércoles 26 de octubre de 2016
jornada 3er
miércoles 21 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 6º
sábado 17 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 22º
miércoles 25 de mayo de 2016
  • CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 0
    15:00
jornada 20º
domingo 22 de mayo de 2016
  • Real Potosí Real Potosí
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 2
    16:00
jornada 21er
domingo 15 de mayo de 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    San José Oruro San José Oruro
    4 : 1
    17:15
jornada 19º
jueves 12 de mayo de 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    2 : 0
    20:00
jornada 18º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    The Strongest The Strongest
    0 : 1
    17:15
jornada 17º
jueves 5 de mayo de 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    4 : 0
    20:00
jornada 16º
domingo 1 de mayo de 2016
  • Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 1
    16:00
jornada 15º
jueves 28 de abril de 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    CA Nacional Potosí CA Nacional Potosí
    2 : 1
    20:00
jornada 14º
domingo 24 de abril de 2016
  • Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 0
    17:15
jornada 6º
jueves 21 de abril de 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    1 : 1
    20:45
jornada 12º
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    4 : 2
    15:00
jornada 5º
martes 12 de abril de 2016
  • Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 1
    18:30
jornada 11º
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    The Strongest The Strongest
    0 : 1
    15:00
jornada 4º
miércoles 6 de abril de 2016
  • River Plate River Plate
    The Strongest The Strongest
    6 : 0
    18:30
jornada 10º
domingo 3 de abril de 2016
  • San José Oruro San José Oruro
    The Strongest The Strongest
    3 : 2
    15:00
jornada 3er
miércoles 16 de marzo de 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    River Plate River Plate
    1 : 1
    18:30
jornada 9º
domingo 13 de marzo de 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Real Potosí Real Potosí
    3 : 1
    15:00
jornada 6º
miércoles 9 de marzo de 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 1
    14:00
jornada 8º
domingo 6 de marzo de 2016
  • Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 0
    16:15
jornada 2º
miércoles 2 de marzo de 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC
    2 : 1
    15:15