Stromsgodset 2

Marienlyst kunstgress, Drammen
jornada 7º
martes 30 de mayo de 2017
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    vs
    13:00
jornada 8º
lunes 5 de junio de 2017
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
    vs
    13:00
jornada 9º
sábado 10 de junio de 2017
  • Kvik-Halden Kvik-Halden
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    vs
    10:00
jornada 10º
lunes 19 de junio de 2017
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Drobak/Frogn Drobak/Frogn
    vs
    13:00
jornada 11º
martes 27 de junio de 2017
  • Vestfossen Vestfossen
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    vs
    13:00
jornada 12º
domingo 2 de julio de 2017
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Ullern Ullern
    vs
    08:00
jornada 13º
lunes 24 de julio de 2017
  • Oppsal IF Oppsal IF
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    vs
    13:00
jornada 14º
sábado 29 de julio de 2017
  • Moss FK Moss FK
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    vs
    10:00
jornada 15º
lunes 7 de agosto de 2017
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Holmen Holmen
    vs
    13:00
jornada 16º
lunes 14 de agosto de 2017
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Krakeroy Krakeroy
    vs
    13:00
jornada 17º
martes 22 de agosto de 2017
  • Odd Bk Iii Odd Bk Iii
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    vs
    13:00
jornada 18º
lunes 28 de agosto de 2017
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Sarpsborg Sparta 2 Sarpsborg Sparta 2
    vs
    13:00
jornada 19º
sábado 2 de septiembre de 2017
  • Ostsiden Ostsiden
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    vs
    10:00
jornada 20º
lunes 11 de septiembre de 2017
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    vs
    13:00
jornada 21er
lunes 18 de septiembre de 2017
  • Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    vs
    13:00
jornada 22º
lunes 25 de septiembre de 2017
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Kvik-Halden Kvik-Halden
    vs
    13:30
jornada 23er
lunes 2 de octubre de 2017
  • Drobak/Frogn Drobak/Frogn
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    vs
    13:00
jornada 24º
sábado 7 de octubre de 2017
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Vestfossen Vestfossen
    vs
    10:00
jornada 25º
sábado 14 de octubre de 2017
  • Ullern Ullern
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    vs
    09:00
jornada 26º
sábado 21 de octubre de 2017
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Oppsal IF Oppsal IF
    vs
    08:00

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Stromsgodset 2 vs Kvik-Halden
2 Victorias
0 Empates
2 Victorias
Stromsgodset 2 vs FK Tonsberg
4 Victorias
1 Empate
3 Victorias
Stromsgodset 2 vs Notodden FK
1 Victoria
2 Empates
3 Victorias
Stromsgodset 2 vs Moss FK
1 Victoria
0 Empates
4 Victorias
Stromsgodset 2 vs Baerum
0 Victorias
0 Empates
2 Victorias
Stromsgodset 2 vs Odd Grenland 2
4 Victorias
1 Empate
1 Victoria
Cargar más

Estadio

Marienlyst kunstgress
Drammen
Capacidad máxima
1 000
jornada 22º
lunes 26 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 21er
lunes 19 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 20º
domingo 11 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 12º
domingo 26 de junio de 2016
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    FK Arendal FK Arendal
    1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 11º
domingo 19 de junio de 2016
  • Notodden FK Notodden FK
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    1 : 4
    12:00
jornada 10º
domingo 12 de junio de 2016
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
    3 : 2
    10:00
jornada 9º
domingo 5 de junio de 2016
  • Moss FK Moss FK
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 0
    12:00
jornada 8º
lunes 30 de mayo de 2016
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
    3 : 1
    13:00
jornada 7º
lunes 23 de mayo de 2016
  • Baerum Baerum
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    4 : 1
    12:00
jornada 6º
miércoles 18 de mayo de 2016
  • Odd Grenland 2 Odd Grenland 2
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    1 : 1
    13:00
jornada 5º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
    2 : 1
    10:00
jornada 4º
lunes 2 de mayo de 2016
  • Kvik-Halden Kvik-Halden
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    4 : 0
    12:00
jornada 3er
domingo 24 de abril de 2016
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Asker Asker
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 2º
lunes 18 de abril de 2016
  • Pors Grenland Pors Grenland
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    4 : 0
    13:00
jornada 1er
lunes 11 de abril de 2016
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Vindbjart Vindbjart
    3 : 2
    11:00
jornada 26º
sábado 24 de octubre de 2015
  • Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    0 : 1
    07:00
jornada 25º
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Lorenskog IF Lorenskog IF
    2 : 1
    07:00
jornada 24º
domingo 11 de octubre de 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 2
    12:00
jornada 23er
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Kvik-Halden Kvik-Halden
    2 : 0
    10:00
jornada 22º
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 2
    10:00
jornada 21er
lunes 21 de septiembre de 2015
  • Lillestrom SK 2 Lillestrom SK 2
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 5
    13:00
jornada 20º
domingo 13 de septiembre de 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Moss FK Moss FK
    1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 19º
lunes 7 de septiembre de 2015
  • Nybergsund Nybergsund
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    2 : 1
    12:00
jornada 18º
lunes 31 de agosto de 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Alta IF Alta IF
    1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 17º
lunes 24 de agosto de 2015
  • Notodden FK Notodden FK
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 2
    13:00
jornada 16º
lunes 17 de agosto de 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
    2 : 6
    13:00
jornada 10º
jueves 13 de agosto de 2015
  • Kvik-Halden Kvik-Halden
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    1 : 0
    13:00
jornada 15º
lunes 10 de agosto de 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 1
    12:00
jornada 14º
lunes 3 de agosto de 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 2
    13:00
jornada 13º
lunes 27 de julio de 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
    5 : 1
    13:00
jornada 12º
sábado 18 de julio de 2015
  • Lorenskog IF Lorenskog IF
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    5 : 0
    10:00
jornada 11º
lunes 29 de junio de 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    7 : 0
    13:00
jornada 9º
domingo 14 de junio de 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 4
    10:00
jornada 8º
lunes 8 de junio de 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 2
    13:00
jornada 7º
lunes 1 de junio de 2015
  • Moss FK Moss FK
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 0
    13:00
jornada 6º
martes 26 de mayo de 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Nybergsund Nybergsund
    3 : 1
    13:00
jornada 5º
lunes 18 de mayo de 2015
  • Alta IF Alta IF
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    1 : 1
    10:00