Stamford

Zeeco Stadium, Stamford
  • Victoria
    2:0 2016-04-23
    vs.
    Mickleover Sports
    Mickleover Sports
  • Victoria
    4:1 2016-04-19
    vs.
    Skelmersdale United
    Skelmersdale United
  • Derrota
    1:2 2016-04-17
    vs.
    Darlington 1883
    Darlington 1883
  • Empate
    1:1 2016-04-09
    vs.
    Salford City
    Salford City
  • Derrota
    0:2 2016-04-04
    vs.
    Stourbridge FC
    Stourbridge FC

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Stamford vs FC Wrexham
1 Victoria
1 Empate
0 Victorias
Stamford vs Gresley FC
1 Victoria
1 Empate
0 Victorias
Stamford vs St Neots Town
1 Victoria
1 Empate
0 Victorias
Stamford vs Scunthorpe Utd
0 Victorias
0 Empates
1 Victoria

Estadio

Zeeco Stadium
Stamford
Capacidad máxima
2.000
1era Ronda
domingo 6 de noviembre de 2016
4ta Ronda de Clasificación
martes 18 de octubre de 2016
4ta Ronda
sábado 15 de octubre de 2016
2da Ronda
martes 20 de septiembre de 2016
1era Ronda
martes 6 de septiembre de 2016
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • Stamford Stamford
    Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
    2 : 0
    10:00
martes 19 de abril de 2016
  • Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
    Stamford Stamford
    1 : 4
    14:45
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
    Stamford Stamford
    2 : 1
    10:00
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • Stamford Stamford
    Salford City Salford City
    1 : 1
    10:00
lunes 4 de abril de 2016
  • Stourbridge FC Stourbridge FC
    Stamford Stamford
    2 : 0
    14:45
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • Marine FC Marine FC
    Stamford Stamford
    1 : 1
    10:00
miércoles 30 de marzo de 2016
  • Barwell Barwell
    Stamford Stamford
    0 : 1
    14:45
lunes 28 de marzo de 2016
  • Barwell Barwell
    Stamford Stamford
    vs
    10:00
sábado 26 de marzo de 2016
  • Stamford Stamford
    Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
    0 : 1
    11:00
sábado 19 de marzo de 2016
  • Stamford Stamford
    Marine FC Marine FC
    0 : 0
    11:00
martes 15 de marzo de 2016
  • Stamford Stamford
    Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
    1 : 4
    15:45
sábado 12 de marzo de 2016
  • Buxton FC Buxton FC
    Stamford Stamford
    3 : 1
    10:00
sábado 5 de marzo de 2016
  • Stamford Stamford
    Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
    5 : 2
    10:00
sábado 27 de febrero de 2016
  • Stamford Stamford
    Matlock Town Matlock Town
    2 : 0
    10:00
lunes 22 de febrero de 2016
  • Ilkeston FC Ilkeston FC
    Stamford Stamford
    0 : 3
    14:45
sábado 20 de febrero de 2016
  • Workington AFC Workington AFC
    Stamford Stamford
    2 : 0
    10:00
sábado 13 de febrero de 2016
  • Stamford Stamford
    Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
    1 : 0
    10:00
sábado 6 de febrero de 2016
  • Sutton Coldfield Sutton Coldfield
    Stamford Stamford
    2 : 0
    10:00
sábado 30 de enero de 2016
  • Stamford Stamford
    Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay
    2 : 3
    10:00
sábado 23 de enero de 2016
  • Stamford Stamford
    Whitby Town Whitby Town
    2 : 2
    10:00
sábado 16 de enero de 2016
  • Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
    Stamford Stamford
    vs
    10:00
sábado 9 de enero de 2016
  • Stamford Stamford
    Stourbridge FC Stourbridge FC
    2 : 2
    10:00
sábado 2 de enero de 2016
  • Stamford Stamford
    Hyde Utd Hyde Utd
    2 : 1
    10:00
lunes 28 de diciembre de 2015
  • Grantham Town Grantham Town
    Stamford Stamford
    3 : 1
    10:00
sábado 26 de diciembre de 2015
  • Stamford Stamford
    Barwell Barwell
    1 : 2
    10:00
sábado 19 de diciembre de 2015
  • Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
    Stamford Stamford
    1 : 1
    10:00
sábado 12 de diciembre de 2015
  • Stamford Stamford
    Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
    vs
    10:00
sábado 5 de diciembre de 2015
  • Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
    Stamford Stamford
    0 : 1
    10:00
sábado 28 de noviembre de 2015
  • Stamford Stamford
    Marine FC Marine FC
    vs
    10:00
martes 24 de noviembre de 2015
  • Stamford Stamford
    Grantham Town Grantham Town
    1 : 3
    14:45
sábado 21 de noviembre de 2015
  • Salford City Salford City
    Stamford Stamford
    1 : 0
    10:00
sábado 14 de noviembre de 2015
  • Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
    Stamford Stamford
    3 : 1
    10:00
sábado 7 de noviembre de 2015
  • Stamford Stamford
    Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
    0 : 4
    10:00
martes 27 de octubre de 2015
  • Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
    Stamford Stamford
    5 : 1
    15:45
sábado 24 de octubre de 2015
  • Ashton Utd Ashton Utd
    Stamford Stamford
    1 : 0
    10:00
martes 20 de octubre de 2015
  • Stamford Stamford
    Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
    1 : 2
    14:45
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • Matlock Town Matlock Town
    Stamford Stamford
    0 : 1
    10:00
martes 13 de octubre de 2015
  • Stamford Stamford
    Ilkeston FC Ilkeston FC
    1 : 1
    14:45
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • Stamford Stamford
    Workington AFC Workington AFC
    1 : 2
    10:00
martes 6 de octubre de 2015
  • Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
    Stamford Stamford
    vs
    14:45
sábado 3 de octubre de 2015
  • Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay
    Stamford Stamford
    2 : 1
    10:00