SpVgg 05 Oberrad

Beckerwiese, Frankfurt
  • Derrota
    1:2 2016-05-21
    vs.
    FSC Lohfelden
    FSC Lohfelden
  • Derrota
    2:4 2016-05-07
    vs.
    OSC Vellmar
    OSC Vellmar
  • Derrota
    1:3 2016-04-29
    vs.
    SV Wiesbaden
    SV Wiesbaden
  • Derrota
    0:1 2016-04-23
    vs.
    Rot-Weiss Hadamar
    Rot-Weiss Hadamar
  • Victoria
    2:0 2016-04-15
    vs.
    Viktoria Griesheim
    Viktoria Griesheim

Estadio

Beckerwiese
Frankfurt
jornada 34º
sábado 21 de mayo de 2016
  • FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden
    2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 32º
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar
    4 : 2
    09:00
jornada 31er
viernes 29 de abril de 2016
  • 1 : 3
    13:30
jornada 30º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
jornada 29º
viernes 15 de abril de 2016
  • Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
    2 : 0
    13:30
jornada 28º
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden
    0 : 3
    09:00
jornada 27º
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • TSV Lehnerz TSV Lehnerz
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 26º
lunes 28 de marzo de 2016
  • Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
    SpVgg 05 Oberrad SpVgg 05 Oberrad
    0 : 1
    09:00
jornada 25º
jueves 24 de marzo de 2016
  • SpVgg 05 Oberrad SpVgg 05 Oberrad
    Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
    2 : 0
    15:00
jornada 24º
lunes 21 de marzo de 2016
  • FC Eschborn FC Eschborn
    1 : 1
    14:30
jornada 22º
sábado 12 de marzo de 2016
  • KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
    vs
    09:00
  • SpVgg 05 Oberrad SpVgg 05 Oberrad
    KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
    2 : 1
    09:00
viernes 4 de marzo de 2016
  • 3 : 2
    13:30
jornada 21er
sábado 27 de febrero de 2016
  • SpVgg 05 Oberrad SpVgg 05 Oberrad
    Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
    2 : 0
    08:30
jornada 7º
sábado 12 de diciembre de 2015
  • KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
    SpVgg 05 Oberrad SpVgg 05 Oberrad
    4 : 0
    08:00
  • KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
    vs
    08:00
jornada 20º
viernes 4 de diciembre de 2015
  • SpVgg 05 Oberrad SpVgg 05 Oberrad
    Sportfreunde Seligenstadt Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
    2 : 2
    13:30
jornada 19º
sábado 28 de noviembre de 2015
  • Borussia Fulda Borussia Fulda
    2 : 0
    08:30
jornada 18º
sábado 21 de noviembre de 2015
  • Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
    SpVgg 05 Oberrad SpVgg 05 Oberrad
    2 : 2
    08:30
jornada 17º
sábado 14 de noviembre de 2015
  • FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden
    1 : 4
    08:30
jornada 15º
sábado 31 de octubre de 2015
  • SpVgg 05 Oberrad SpVgg 05 Oberrad
    OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar
    0 : 3
    10:00
jornada 14º
sábado 24 de octubre de 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
jornada 13º
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • SpVgg 05 Oberrad SpVgg 05 Oberrad
    Rot-Weiss Hadamar Rot-Weiss Hadamar
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 12º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
    SpVgg 05 Oberrad SpVgg 05 Oberrad
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 11º
sábado 3 de octubre de 2015
  • SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden
    1 : 0
    09:00
jornada 10º
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • TSV Lehnerz TSV Lehnerz
    2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 9º
viernes 18 de septiembre de 2015
  • SpVgg 05 Oberrad SpVgg 05 Oberrad
    Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
    2 : 2
    13:30
jornada 8º
lunes 14 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Eschborn FC Eschborn
    1 : 1
    13:15
jornada 7º
domingo 6 de septiembre de 2015
  • KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
    vs
    12:00
jornada 6º
viernes 28 de agosto de 2015
  • 2 : 2
    13:30
jornada 5º
sábado 22 de agosto de 2015
  • Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
    SpVgg 05 Oberrad SpVgg 05 Oberrad
    5 : 1
    09:00
jornada 4º
lunes 17 de agosto de 2015
  • SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
    0 : 5
    13:30
jornada 3er
sábado 8 de agosto de 2015
  • Sportfreunde Seligenstadt Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
    SpVgg 05 Oberrad SpVgg 05 Oberrad
    1 : 0
    09:00
jornada 1er
miércoles 5 de agosto de 2015
  • SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
    3 : 1
    13:30
jornada 2º
sábado 1 de agosto de 2015
  • Borussia Fulda Borussia Fulda
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 33er
sábado 23 de mayo de 2015
  • SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden
    3 : 1
    09:00
jornada 32º
sábado 16 de mayo de 2015
  • FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden
    3 : 2
    09:00
jornada 31er
domingo 10 de mayo de 2015
  • 3 : 2
    09:00
jornada 30º
sábado 2 de mayo de 2015
  • SpVgg 05 Oberrad SpVgg 05 Oberrad
    Rot-Weiss Hadamar Rot-Weiss Hadamar
    0 : 4
    09:00
jornada 29º
sábado 25 de abril de 2015
  • SKV Rot-Weiss Darmstadt SKV Rot-Weiss Darmstadt
    SpVgg 05 Oberrad SpVgg 05 Oberrad
    1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 28º
sábado 18 de abril de 2015
  • FC Eschborn FC Eschborn
    2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 34º
lunes 6 de abril de 2015
  • SpVgg 05 Oberrad SpVgg 05 Oberrad
    FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland
    2 : 2
    09:00
jornada 26º
sábado 28 de marzo de 2015
  • TSV Lehnerz TSV Lehnerz
    1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 25º
sábado 21 de marzo de 2015
  • Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
    SpVgg 05 Oberrad SpVgg 05 Oberrad
    5 : 1
    10:00
jornada 24º
sábado 14 de marzo de 2015
  • SpVgg 05 Oberrad SpVgg 05 Oberrad
    OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar
    1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 23er
sábado 7 de marzo de 2015
  • 4 : 1
    09:00
jornada 20º
sábado 28 de febrero de 2015
  • SpVgg 05 Oberrad SpVgg 05 Oberrad
    Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
    1 : 2
    08:30
jornada 19º
viernes 5 de diciembre de 2014
  • SpVgg 05 Oberrad SpVgg 05 Oberrad
    Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
    1 : 1
    13:30
jornada 18º
sábado 22 de noviembre de 2014
  • TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
    SpVgg 05 Oberrad SpVgg 05 Oberrad
    2 : 2
    08:30
jornada 17º
sábado 15 de noviembre de 2014
  • FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland
    SpVgg 05 Oberrad SpVgg 05 Oberrad
    0 : 2
    08:30