Sporting Gijón B

Estadio Las Gaunas, Logrono
  • Victoria
    3:0 2016-05-15
    vs.
    CD Guijuelo
    CD Guijuelo
  • Derrota
    1:2 2016-05-07
    vs.
    Burgos CF
    Burgos CF
  • Empate
    0:0 2016-05-01
    vs.
    Cultural Leonesa
    Cultural Leonesa
  • Victoria
    1:0 2016-04-24
    vs.
    Real Valladolid B
    Real Valladolid B
  • Derrota
    0:1 2016-04-17
    vs.
    Somozas
    Somozas

Estadio

Estadio Las Gaunas
Logrono
Capacidad máxima
16,000
jornada 38º
domingo 15 de mayo de 2016
  • Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B
    CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
    3 : 0
    11:00
jornada 37º
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • Burgos CF Burgos CF
    Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B
    2 : 1
    12:00
jornada 36º
domingo 1 de mayo de 2016
  • Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B
    Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
    0 : 0
    06:00
jornada 35º
domingo 24 de abril de 2016
  • Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B
    Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B
    0 : 1
    12:45
jornada 34º
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B
    Somozas Somozas
    0 : 1
    11:00
jornada 33er
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • Pontevedra Pontevedra
    Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B
    1 : 1
    11:00
jornada 32º
domingo 3 de abril de 2016
  • Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B
    Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B
    0 : 2
    06:00
jornada 31er
viernes 25 de marzo de 2016
  • Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B
    CD Izarra CD Izarra
    2 : 6
    07:00
jornada 30º
domingo 20 de marzo de 2016
  • Peña Sport Peña Sport
    1 : 2
    12:00
jornada 26º
domingo 21 de febrero de 2016
  • Rácing Rácing
    2 : 1
    11:00
jornada 20º
domingo 10 de enero de 2016
  • CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
    0 : 1
    06:00
jornada 18º
sábado 19 de diciembre de 2015
  • Burgos CF Burgos CF
    2 : 3
    09:45
jornada 17º
domingo 13 de diciembre de 2015
  • Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
    1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 16º
domingo 6 de diciembre de 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
jornada 15º
domingo 29 de noviembre de 2015
  • Somozas Somozas
    2 : 1
    11:00
jornada 14º
sábado 21 de noviembre de 2015
  • Pontevedra Pontevedra
    0 : 0
    09:45
jornada 13º
domingo 15 de noviembre de 2015
  • 1 : 0
    06:00
jornada 12º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • CD Izarra CD Izarra
    3 : 0
    10:30
jornada 11º
domingo 1 de noviembre de 2015
  • Peña Sport Peña Sport
    3 : 2
    06:00
jornada 10º
domingo 25 de octubre de 2015
  • UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
    0 : 0
    12:00
jornada 9º
domingo 18 de octubre de 2015
  • Arandina CF Arandina CF
    2 : 3
    06:00
jornada 8º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • Atlético Astorga Atlético Astorga
    0 : 1
    11:00
jornada 7º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • Rácing Rácing
    0 : 2
    06:00
jornada 6º
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
    4 : 0
    12:00
jornada 5º
domingo 20 de septiembre de 2015
  • Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
    0 : 2
    06:00
jornada 4º
domingo 13 de septiembre de 2015
  • SD Compostela SD Compostela
    0 : 2
    12:00
jornada 3er
sábado 5 de septiembre de 2015
  • CD Lealtad CD Lealtad
    1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 2º
sábado 29 de agosto de 2015
  • CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
    1 : 0
    12:30
jornada 1er
domingo 23 de agosto de 2015
  • CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
    2 : 1
    06:00