Solaris

Stadion Igor Netto Spartacus, Moscú
jornada 17º
lunes 3 de abril de 2017
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    Solaris Solaris
    vs
    07:00
jornada 18º
lunes 10 de abril de 2017
  • Strogino Strogino
    vs
    10:00
jornada 19º
lunes 17 de abril de 2017
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    vs
    10:00
jornada 20º
domingo 23 de abril de 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
jornada 21er
sábado 29 de abril de 2017
  • Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    vs
    10:00
jornada 22º
domingo 7 de mayo de 2017
  • vs
    10:00
jornada 23er
lunes 15 de mayo de 2017
  • Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
    vs
    10:00
jornada 24º
domingo 21 de mayo de 2017
  • vs
    10:00
jornada 25º
domingo 28 de mayo de 2017
  • Dinamo S. Petersburgo Dinamo S. Petersburgo
    vs
    10:00
jornada 26º
domingo 4 de junio de 2017
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    vs
    10:00

Estadio

Stadion Igor Netto Spartacus
Moskova
Capacidad máxima
5.100
jornada 16º
lunes 7 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 15º
domingo 30 de octubre de 2016
jornada 14º
lunes 24 de octubre de 2016
jornada 10º
lunes 26 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 8º
viernes 9 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 7º
viernes 2 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 6º
jueves 25 de agosto de 2016
jornada 4º
jueves 11 de agosto de 2016
jornada 1er
miércoles 20 de julio de 2016
jornada 30º
martes 31 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    1 : 1
    11:00
jornada 29º
jueves 26 de mayo de 2016
  • Strogino Strogino
    2 : 1
    11:00
jornada 28º
viernes 20 de mayo de 2016
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    0 : 3
    11:30
jornada 27º
lunes 16 de mayo de 2016
  • 4 : 1
    11:00
jornada 26º
miércoles 11 de mayo de 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    2 : 1
    11:00
jornada 25º
jueves 5 de mayo de 2016
  • Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
    1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 24º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • Dinamo S. Petersburgo Dinamo S. Petersburgo
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 23er
lunes 25 de abril de 2016
  • Khimki Khimki
    0 : 2
    10:00
jornada 22º
miércoles 20 de abril de 2016
  • Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    1 : 0
    11:30
jornada 21er
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
jornada 20º
lunes 11 de abril de 2016
  • FC Volga Tver FC Volga Tver
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 19º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    6 : 0
    06:00
jornada 18º
domingo 1 de noviembre de 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 16º
miércoles 21 de octubre de 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    0 : 2
    07:00
jornada 15º
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    1 : 2
    10:00
jornada 14º
lunes 12 de octubre de 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 0
    10:00
jornada 13º
lunes 5 de octubre de 2015
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
jornada 12º
jueves 1 de octubre de 2015
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    3 : 1
    10:00
jornada 11º
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
    0 : 0
    11:00
jornada 10º
lunes 21 de septiembre de 2015
  • Dinamo S. Petersburgo Dinamo S. Petersburgo
    2 : 1
    10:00
jornada 9º
martes 15 de septiembre de 2015
  • Khimki Khimki
    3 : 1
    12:00
jornada 8º
martes 8 de septiembre de 2015
  • Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    2 : 0
    10:00
jornada 7º
martes 1 de septiembre de 2015
  • 0 : 1
    12:00
jornada 6º
sábado 22 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Volga Tver FC Volga Tver
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 5º
martes 18 de agosto de 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 3
    11:00
jornada 4º
miércoles 12 de agosto de 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    0 : 1
    11:00
jornada 2º
martes 28 de julio de 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    4 : 2
    11:00
jornada 1er
lunes 20 de julio de 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    2 : 0
    11:00
jornada 30º
viernes 5 de junio de 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    3 : 1
    11:00
jornada 29º
sábado 30 de mayo de 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    2 : 2
    11:30
jornada 28º
domingo 24 de mayo de 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    3 : 0
    11:00
jornada 27º
lunes 18 de mayo de 2015
  • FC Volga Tver FC Volga Tver
    2 : 1
    11:00
jornada 26º
martes 12 de mayo de 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
jornada 25º
miércoles 6 de mayo de 2015
  • Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    0 : 1
    10:00