Sandviken

Stemmemyren, Bergen

Estadio

Stemmemyren
Bergen
Capacidad máxima
1.000
jornada 21er
domingo 30 de octubre de 2016
jornada 20º
sábado 15 de octubre de 2016
jornada 19º
sábado 8 de octubre de 2016
jornada 18º
sábado 1 de octubre de 2016
jornada 17º
domingo 25 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 16º
sábado 3 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 14º
sábado 9 de julio de 2016
3era Ronda
miércoles 29 de junio de 2016
  • Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
    Sandviken Sandviken
    0 : 2
    12:00
jornada 12º
domingo 26 de junio de 2016
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Medkila Medkila
    3 : 0
    07:00
jornada 11º
sábado 18 de junio de 2016
  • Roa Roa
    Sandviken Sandviken
    3 : 1
    09:00
jornada 10º
domingo 12 de junio de 2016
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Lillestrom SK Kvinner Lillestrom SK Kvinner
    0 : 1
    09:00
jornada 9º
domingo 29 de mayo de 2016
  • Uraedd Uraedd
    Sandviken Sandviken
    0 : 4
    09:30
2da Ronda
miércoles 25 de mayo de 2016
  • Asane Asane
    Sandviken Sandviken
    0 : 2
    12:00
jornada 8º
domingo 22 de mayo de 2016
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Trondheims-Orn Trondheims-Orn
    1 : 1
    11:00
jornada 7º
lunes 16 de mayo de 2016
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    1 : 0
    09:00
jornada 6º
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • Valerenga Valerenga
    Sandviken Sandviken
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 5º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Klepp Klepp
    1 : 2
    10:00
jornada 4º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
    Sandviken Sandviken
    5 : 2
    09:00
jornada 3er
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Stabaek Stabaek
    1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 2º
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • Medkila Medkila
    Sandviken Sandviken
    0 : 1
    09:00
jornada 1er
lunes 28 de marzo de 2016
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 22º
sábado 7 de noviembre de 2015
  • 2 : 2
    06:00
jornada 21er
sábado 31 de octubre de 2015
  • Valerenga Valerenga
    Sandviken Sandviken
    1 : 2
    08:00
jornada 20º
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
jornada 19º
domingo 11 de octubre de 2015
  • Klepp Klepp
    Sandviken Sandviken
    1 : 2
    11:00
jornada 18º
sábado 3 de octubre de 2015
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
    0 : 2
    08:00
jornada 17º
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 16º
sábado 5 de septiembre de 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 15º
sábado 29 de agosto de 2015
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
Cuartos de Final
miércoles 26 de agosto de 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:30
jornada 14º
sábado 22 de agosto de 2015
  • Stabaek Stabaek
    Sandviken Sandviken
    0 : 0
    09:00
jornada 13º
sábado 15 de agosto de 2015
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    3 : 0
    08:00
jornada 12º
sábado 8 de agosto de 2015
  • 1 : 3
    09:00
1/8 de Final
martes 4 de agosto de 2015
  • 0 : 2
    11:00
jornada 11º
sábado 1 de agosto de 2015
  • 5 : 0
    09:00
jornada 10º
sábado 25 de julio de 2015
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Valerenga Valerenga
    0 : 0
    08:00
jornada 9º
domingo 19 de julio de 2015
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 8º
sábado 16 de mayo de 2015
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Klepp Klepp
    3 : 0
    08:30
jornada 7º
martes 12 de mayo de 2015
  • Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
    Sandviken Sandviken
    3 : 1
    12:00
jornada 6º
sábado 9 de mayo de 2015
  • 1 : 1
    07:00
2da Ronda
martes 5 de mayo de 2015
  • 5 : 0
    12:00
jornada 5º
viernes 1 de mayo de 2015
  • 1 : 3
    07:00
jornada 4º
sábado 25 de abril de 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
jornada 3er
domingo 19 de abril de 2015
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Stabaek Stabaek
    1 : 3
    09:00
jornada 2º
miércoles 15 de abril de 2015
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Sandviken Sandviken
    4 : 0
    11:30
jornada 1er
domingo 29 de marzo de 2015
  • 2 : 2
    09:00