Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B

DEVK-Arena, Sant Julià de Lòria

Estadio

DEVK-Arena
Sant Julià de Lòria
Capacidad máxima
900
jornada 7º
domingo 13 de noviembre de 2016
  • Inter Club de Escaldes Inter Club de Escaldes
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    1 : 0
    06:00
jornada 6º
domingo 6 de noviembre de 2016
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    FS La Massana FS La Massana
    2 : 1
    06:00
jornada 5º
domingo 23 de octubre de 2016
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    2 : 3
    06:00
jornada 4º
domingo 16 de octubre de 2016
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    FC Lusitanos B FC Lusitanos B
    3 : 2
    14:00
jornada 3er
domingo 9 de octubre de 2016
  • Penya Encarnada Penya Encarnada
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    1 : 2
    10:00
jornada 2º
sábado 1 de octubre de 2016
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    Atlétic Club Escaldes Atlétic Club Escaldes
    0 : 3
    14:30
jornada 1er
domingo 25 de septiembre de 2016
  • CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    3 : 1
    14:00
jornada 26º
jueves 5 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    8 : 3
    14:40
jornada 25º
domingo 1 de mayo de 2016
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    CE Jenlai CE Jenlai
    0 : 8
    06:00
jornada 24º
domingo 24 de abril de 2016
  • Atlétic Club Escaldes Atlétic Club Escaldes
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    5 : 0
    08:30
jornada 23er
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    FC Rangers FC Rangers
    3 : 1
    10:00
jornada 22º
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • FC Lusitanos B FC Lusitanos B
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    1 : 2
    06:00
jornada 21er
domingo 3 de abril de 2016
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    2 : 2
    11:00
jornada 20º
domingo 20 de marzo de 2016
  • vs
    07:00
jornada 19º
domingo 6 de marzo de 2016
  • UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
    4 : 0
    11:30
jornada 18º
domingo 28 de febrero de 2016
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    Inter Club de Escaldes Inter Club de Escaldes
    2 : 4
    12:00
jornada 17º
domingo 14 de febrero de 2016
  • 4 : 3
    12:00
jornada 16º
domingo 7 de febrero de 2016
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    FS La Massana FS La Massana
    3 : 0
    08:00
jornada 15º
domingo 31 de enero de 2016
  • CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    1 : 1
    06:00
jornada 14º
domingo 24 de enero de 2016
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
domingo 17 de enero de 2016
  • vs
    08:30
jornada 13º
domingo 13 de diciembre de 2015
  • Atlétic Club Escaldes Atlétic Club Escaldes
    vs
    08:30
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    1 : 2
    06:00
jornada 12º
domingo 6 de diciembre de 2015
  • FC Rangers FC Rangers
    vs
    13:30
  • 3 : 1
    06:00
jornada 11º
domingo 29 de noviembre de 2015
  • vs
    14:00
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    Atlétic Club Escaldes Atlétic Club Escaldes
    0 : 1
    11:00
jornada 10º
domingo 22 de noviembre de 2015
  • FC Rangers FC Rangers
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    4 : 3
    08:00
  • UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
    vs
    06:00
jornada 9º
domingo 15 de noviembre de 2015
  • vs
    08:00
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    FC Lusitanos B FC Lusitanos B
    9 : 0
    06:00
jornada 8º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • vs
    08:30
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    0 : 4
    08:30
jornada 5º
miércoles 28 de octubre de 2015
  • Inter Club de Escaldes Inter Club de Escaldes
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    3 : 0
    16:00
jornada 7º
domingo 25 de octubre de 2015
  • 2 : 2
    15:00
jornada 6º
domingo 18 de octubre de 2015
  • UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
    0 : 1
    08:30
jornada 4º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00
jornada 3er
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • FS La Massana FS La Massana
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    2 : 2
    14:00
jornada 2º
domingo 20 de septiembre de 2015
  • Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
    3 : 1
    08:00