Oure FA

Mosevej Sportsplads, Kolding

Estadio

Mosevej Sportsplads
Kolding
Capacidad máxima
1 500
jornada 14º
sábado 5 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 13º
sábado 29 de octubre de 2016
jornada 12º
sábado 22 de octubre de 2016
jornada 11º
sábado 15 de octubre de 2016
jornada 10º
sábado 8 de octubre de 2016
jornada 8º
sábado 24 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 7º
sábado 17 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 6º
viernes 9 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 5º
domingo 4 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 4º
domingo 28 de agosto de 2016
jornada 3er
viernes 19 de agosto de 2016
jornada 2º
sábado 13 de agosto de 2016
jornada 26º
sábado 18 de junio de 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    vs
    09:00
jornada 25º
viernes 10 de junio de 2016
  • 1 : 0
    12:45
jornada 24º
sábado 4 de junio de 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 1
    08:00
jornada 23er
viernes 27 de mayo de 2016
  • 4 : 1
    12:45
jornada 22º
domingo 22 de mayo de 2016
  • 1 : 3
    08:45
jornada 21er
viernes 13 de mayo de 2016
  • 5 : 0
    12:45
jornada 20º
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    3 : 2
    07:30
jornada 19º
viernes 29 de abril de 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    3 : 0
    12:45
jornada 18º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    5 : 0
    09:30
jornada 17º
viernes 15 de abril de 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    0 : 4
    12:30
jornada 16º
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    4 : 1
    07:00
jornada 15º
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
jornada 13º
sábado 31 de octubre de 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 12º
sábado 24 de octubre de 2015
  • 0 : 2
    07:00
jornada 11º
domingo 18 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    5 : 2
    07:00
jornada 10º
domingo 11 de octubre de 2015
  • 4 : 2
    07:00
jornada 9º
sábado 3 de octubre de 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
jornada 8º
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • Kolding BK Kolding BK
    Oure FA Oure FA
    6 : 1
    09:30
jornada 7º
sábado 19 de septiembre de 2015
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    1 : 3
    07:00
jornada 6º
sábado 12 de septiembre de 2015
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    3 : 2
    09:00
jornada 5º
viernes 4 de septiembre de 2015
  • Oure FA Oure FA
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    0 : 1
    12:00
jornada 4º
sábado 29 de agosto de 2015
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    Oure FA Oure FA
    1 : 3
    09:00
jornada 3er
viernes 21 de agosto de 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    3 : 1
    12:30
jornada 2º
sábado 15 de agosto de 2015
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
jornada 1er
domingo 9 de agosto de 2015
  • 2 : 2
    07:00