Opava

E.ON, Budweis

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Opava vs MFk Karvina
2 Victorias
2 Empates
4 Victorias
Opava vs FK Teplice
4 Victorias
1 Empate
5 Victorias
Opava vs Slavia Praga
2 Victorias
0 Empates
8 Victorias
Opava vs Viktoria Plzen
1 Victoria
2 Empates
7 Victorias
Opava vs Sigma Olomouc
4 Victorias
1 Empate
5 Victorias
Opava vs FC Fastav Zlin
1 Victoria
2 Empates
7 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

Strelecky Ostrov
Czeskie Budziejowice
Capacidad máxima
6 681
1era Ronda de Clasificación
sábado 17 de junio de 2017
jornada 33er
sábado 10 de junio de 2017
jornada 30º
sábado 20 de mayo de 2017
jornada 34º
martes 16 de mayo de 2017
jornada 29º
viernes 12 de mayo de 2017
jornada 28º
sábado 6 de mayo de 2017
jornada 26º
sábado 22 de abril de 2017
jornada 24º
sábado 8 de abril de 2017
jornada 22º
sábado 25 de marzo de 2017
jornada 21er
viernes 17 de marzo de 2017
jornada 20º
sábado 11 de marzo de 2017
jornada 19º
sábado 4 de marzo de 2017
jornada 18º
sábado 25 de febrero de 2017
jornada 16º
sábado 26 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 15º
sábado 19 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 14º
sábado 12 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 13º
sábado 5 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 12º
viernes 28 de octubre de 2016
jornada 11º
sábado 22 de octubre de 2016
jornada 10º
sábado 15 de octubre de 2016
jornada 9º
sábado 8 de octubre de 2016
jornada 7º
sábado 24 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 6º
sábado 17 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 5º
sábado 10 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 4º
sábado 3 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 3er
sábado 27 de agosto de 2016
jornada 17º
miércoles 24 de agosto de 2016
jornada 2º
viernes 19 de agosto de 2016
jornada 36º
sábado 4 de junio de 2016
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    2 : 1
    05:00
jornada 35º
sábado 28 de mayo de 2016
  • 1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
    1 : 0
    05:00
jornada 34º
martes 24 de mayo de 2016
  • 5 : 2
    09:00
jornada 33er
viernes 20 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    2 : 2
    09:00
jornada 32º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • MFk Karvina MFk Karvina
    1 : 0
    05:00
jornada 30º
martes 10 de mayo de 2016
  • Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
    2 : 0
    08:00
jornada 31er
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • 1 : 0
    05:00
jornada 29º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    3 : 0
    05:00
jornada 28º
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • 2 : 3
    05:00
jornada 27º
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    2 : 2
    04:30
jornada 26º
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    2 : 1
    05:00
jornada 25º
sábado 26 de marzo de 2016
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    Opava Opava
    0 : 1
    09:30
jornada 24º
sábado 19 de marzo de 2016
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    3 : 1
    06:00
jornada 23er
sábado 12 de marzo de 2016
  • FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    Opava Opava
    3 : 0
    08:00