Olimpiets DUSSH

Severnyya, Nizhny Novgorod
jornada 19º
martes 18 de abril de 2017
  • FC Lada Tolyatti FC Lada Tolyatti
    vs
    10:00
jornada 20º
lunes 24 de abril de 2017
  • FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
    vs
    10:00
jornada 22º
domingo 7 de mayo de 2017
  • FC Volga Ulyanovsk FC Volga Ulyanovsk
    vs
    10:00
jornada 23er
sábado 13 de mayo de 2017
  • Dynamo Kirov Dynamo Kirov
    vs
    10:00
jornada 24º
viernes 19 de mayo de 2017
  • Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
    vs
    10:00
jornada 25º
jueves 25 de mayo de 2017
  • FK Kamaz FK Kamaz
    vs
    10:00
jornada 26º
martes 30 de mayo de 2017
  • FK Nosta Novotroitsk FK Nosta Novotroitsk
    vs
    10:00
jornada 27º
domingo 4 de junio de 2017
  • vs
    10:00

Estadio

Severnyya
Nizhny Novgorod
Capacidad máxima
3 180
lunes 27 de junio de 2016
  • Olimpiets DUSSH Olimpiets DUSSH
    Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    vs
    09:30
jornada 27º
martes 31 de mayo de 2016
  • Neftekimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekimik Nizhnekamsk
    1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 26º
miércoles 25 de mayo de 2016
  • Dynamo Kirov Dynamo Kirov
    0 : 2
    11:00
jornada 25º
jueves 19 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Lada Tolyatti FC Lada Tolyatti
    2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 24º
viernes 13 de mayo de 2016
  • FK Nosta Novotroitsk FK Nosta Novotroitsk
    4 : 0
    09:00
jornada 23er
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
    3 : 0
    09:00
jornada 22º
lunes 2 de mayo de 2016
  • 0 : 1
    11:00
jornada 21er
martes 26 de abril de 2016
  • FC Volga Ulyanovsk FC Volga Ulyanovsk
    0 : 0
    09:00
jornada 20º
miércoles 20 de abril de 2016
  • Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
    0 : 1
    09:00
jornada 19º
jueves 14 de abril de 2016
  • Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk
    0 : 3
    11:00
jornada 18º
sábado 31 de octubre de 2015
  • Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk
    2 : 1
    07:00
jornada 17º
lunes 26 de octubre de 2015
  • Neftekimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekimik Nizhnekamsk
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 16º
martes 20 de octubre de 2015
  • Dynamo Kirov Dynamo Kirov
    1 : 0
    07:00
jornada 15º
miércoles 14 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Lada Tolyatti FC Lada Tolyatti
    0 : 3
    09:30
jornada 14º
jueves 8 de octubre de 2015
  • FK Nosta Novotroitsk FK Nosta Novotroitsk
    0 : 2
    08:00
jornada 13º
sábado 3 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
    1 : 3
    06:00
jornada 12º
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • 2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 11º
lunes 21 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Volga Ulyanovsk FC Volga Ulyanovsk
    1 : 2
    11:00
jornada 10º
martes 15 de septiembre de 2015
  • Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
    3 : 1
    09:00
jornada 9º
miércoles 9 de septiembre de 2015
  • Neftekimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekimik Nizhnekamsk
    0 : 0
    09:00
jornada 8º
jueves 3 de septiembre de 2015
  • Dynamo Kirov Dynamo Kirov
    2 : 2
    09:00
jornada 7º
viernes 28 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Lada Tolyatti FC Lada Tolyatti
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 6º
viernes 21 de agosto de 2015
  • FK Nosta Novotroitsk FK Nosta Novotroitsk
    0 : 2
    09:00
jornada 5º
domingo 16 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
    0 : 0
    09:00
jornada 4º
lunes 10 de agosto de 2015
  • 1 : 1
    11:00
jornada 3er
lunes 3 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Volga Ulyanovsk FC Volga Ulyanovsk
    2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 2º
martes 28 de julio de 2015
  • Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 1er
lunes 20 de julio de 2015
  • Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk
    1 : 1
    11:00