MSK Zilina B

Stadion Pod Dubnom, Zilina
jornada 29º
domingo 28 de mayo de 2017
  • Spisska Nova Ves Spisska Nova Ves
    MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    vs
    11:00
jornada 30º
domingo 4 de junio de 2017
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    vs
    11:00

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

MSK Zilina B vs Lokomotiva Zvolen
1 Victoria
1 Empate
3 Victorias
MSK Zilina B vs Slovan Bratislava B
3 Victorias
1 Empate
1 Victoria
MSK Zilina B vs FC Nitra
2 Victorias
1 Empate
3 Victorias
MSK Zilina B vs MFK Skalica
1 Victoria
2 Empates
1 Victoria
MSK Zilina B vs FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
2 Victorias
2 Empates
0 Victorias
MSK Zilina B vs MSK Fomat Martin
3 Victorias
0 Empates
0 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

Stadion Pod Dubnom
Zylina
Capacidad máxima
11 181
jornada 18º
sábado 19 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 17º
sábado 12 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 16º
sábado 5 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 15º
sábado 29 de octubre de 2016
jornada 14º
domingo 23 de octubre de 2016
jornada 10º
domingo 25 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 8º
domingo 11 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 7º
sábado 3 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 6º
sábado 27 de agosto de 2016
jornada 5º
miércoles 24 de agosto de 2016
jornada 10º
domingo 29 de mayo de 2016
  • Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    2 : 2
    04:30
jornada 12º
miércoles 25 de mayo de 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 9º
sábado 21 de mayo de 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    1 : 2
    11:00
jornada 8º
domingo 15 de mayo de 2016
  • FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
    0 : 2
    04:30
jornada 7º
miércoles 11 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Tatran Presov FC Tatran Presov
    2 : 1
    10:30
jornada 6º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    3 : 0
    04:30
jornada 5º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    0 : 1
    10:00
jornada 11º
miércoles 27 de abril de 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    2 : 3
    10:00
jornada 4º
viernes 22 de abril de 2016
  • Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 3er
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    0 : 1
    04:30
jornada 2º
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
    MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    0 : 0
    09:30
jornada 1er
domingo 3 de abril de 2016
  • FC Tatran Presov FC Tatran Presov
    2 : 1
    04:30
jornada 22º
sábado 26 de marzo de 2016
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 21er
sábado 19 de marzo de 2016
  • 1 : 0
    05:30
jornada 20º
miércoles 9 de marzo de 2016
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    1 : 3
    08:30
jornada 19º
sábado 5 de marzo de 2016
  • 0 : 0
    04:30
jornada 1er
sábado 27 de febrero de 2016
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    MSK Fomat Martin MSK Fomat Martin
    2 : 1
    04:00
jornada 18º
domingo 22 de noviembre de 2015
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    2 : 0
    07:00
jornada 17º
viernes 13 de noviembre de 2015
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    0 : 0
    07:30
jornada 16º
viernes 6 de noviembre de 2015
  • FC Nitra FC Nitra
    MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    5 : 1
    11:30
jornada 15º
domingo 1 de noviembre de 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    6 : 2
    04:30
jornada 14º
sábado 24 de octubre de 2015
  • 1 : 0
    04:30