Mold Alex FC

Recreation Ground, Caersws
jornada 1er
sábado 21 de enero de 2017
  • Porthmadog FC Porthmadog FC
    Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    vs
    09:30
sábado 28 de enero de 2017
  • Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    Holyhead Hotspur Holyhead Hotspur
    vs
    09:30
sábado 4 de febrero de 2017
  • Prestatyn Town Prestatyn Town
    Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    vs
    09:30
sábado 11 de febrero de 2017
  • Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    Denbigh Town Denbigh Town
    vs
    09:30
sábado 18 de febrero de 2017
  • Guilsfield Athletic Guilsfield Athletic
    Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    vs
    09:30
sábado 25 de febrero de 2017
  • Llanfair United Llanfair United
    Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    vs
    09:00
sábado 4 de marzo de 2017
  • Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    Holywell town Holywell town
    vs
    09:30
sábado 11 de marzo de 2017
  • Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    Ruthin Town Ruthin Town
    vs
    09:30
sábado 18 de marzo de 2017
  • Buckley Town Buckley Town
    Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    vs
    10:30
sábado 25 de marzo de 2017
  • Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
    vs
    10:30
sábado 1 de abril de 2017
  • Conwy Borough Conwy Borough
    Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    vs
    09:30

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Mold Alex FC vs Gresford Athletic
3 Victorias
0 Empates
3 Victorias
Mold Alex FC vs Buckley Town
1 Victoria
1 Empate
6 Victorias
Mold Alex FC vs Guilsfield Athletic
2 Victorias
2 Empates
4 Victorias
Mold Alex FC vs Llanfair United
2 Victorias
0 Empates
1 Victoria
Mold Alex FC vs Flint Town Utd
2 Victorias
0 Empates
6 Victorias
Mold Alex FC vs Caersws
3 Victorias
1 Empate
2 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

Recreation Ground
Кайрсус
Capacidad máxima
2 500
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    Gresford Athletic Gresford Athletic
    2 : 1
    09:30
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    Rhayader Town FC Rhayader Town FC
    2 : 1
    09:30
martes 19 de abril de 2016
  • Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    Conwy Borough Conwy Borough
    1 : 0
    14:30
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • Guilsfield Athletic Guilsfield Athletic
    Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    1 : 2
    09:30
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    Prestatyn Town Prestatyn Town
    1 : 2
    09:30
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    Denbigh Town Denbigh Town
    0 : 2
    09:30
lunes 28 de marzo de 2016
  • Caersws Caersws
    Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    0 : 1
    09:30
sábado 26 de marzo de 2016
  • Holywell town Holywell town
    Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    4 : 0
    10:30
sábado 19 de marzo de 2016
  • Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    Caersws Caersws
    0 : 1
    10:30
sábado 12 de marzo de 2016
  • Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
    Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    6 : 0
    09:30
martes 8 de marzo de 2016
  • Cefn Druid Cefn Druid
    1 : 0
    15:00
sábado 27 de febrero de 2016
  • Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    Flint Town Utd Flint Town Utd
    2 : 1
    09:30
sábado 20 de febrero de 2016
  • Holyhead Hotspur Holyhead Hotspur
    Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    0 : 0
    09:30
sábado 23 de enero de 2016
  • Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    Llanfair United Llanfair United
    2 : 3
    09:00
sábado 16 de enero de 2016
  • Guilsfield Athletic Guilsfield Athletic
    vs
    09:30
lunes 28 de diciembre de 2015
  • Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    Buckley Town Buckley Town
    2 : 2
    09:00
sábado 19 de diciembre de 2015
  • Porthmadog FC Porthmadog FC
    1 : 2
    09:00
sábado 12 de diciembre de 2015
  • Prestatyn Town Prestatyn Town
    vs
    09:00
sábado 5 de diciembre de 2015
  • Conwy Borough Conwy Borough
    vs
    09:00
sábado 28 de noviembre de 2015
  • Caersws Caersws
    vs
    09:30
sábado 21 de noviembre de 2015
  • Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
    0 : 4
    09:00
sábado 14 de noviembre de 2015
  • Cefn Druid Cefn Druid
    0 : 4
    09:00
sábado 7 de noviembre de 2015
  • Flint Town Utd Flint Town Utd
    Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    2 : 1
    09:30
2da Ronda
sábado 31 de octubre de 2015
  • Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    Buckley Town Buckley Town
    0 : 1
    09:30
jornada 1er
sábado 24 de octubre de 2015
  • Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    Holyhead Hotspur Holyhead Hotspur
    2 : 2
    09:30
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • Gresford Athletic Gresford Athletic
    Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    1 : 0
    09:30
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    Holywell town Holywell town
    2 : 7
    09:30
martes 6 de octubre de 2015
  • Denbigh Town Denbigh Town
    Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    3 : 2
    14:30
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • Llanfair United Llanfair United
    Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    0 : 7
    09:30
sábado 19 de septiembre de 2015
  • Mold Alex FC Mold Alex FC
    Guilsfield Athletic Guilsfield Athletic
    1 : 1
    09:30