Luch Minsk

BGATU Stadium, Minsk
jornada 9º
domingo 4 de junio de 2017
1era Ronda
miércoles 14 de junio de 2017
jornada 13º
sábado 1 de julio de 2017
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 14º
sábado 15 de julio de 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
jornada 15º
miércoles 19 de julio de 2017
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 16º
sábado 5 de agosto de 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 17º
sábado 12 de agosto de 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 18º
sábado 19 de agosto de 2017
  • FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 19º
sábado 26 de agosto de 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 20º
sábado 2 de septiembre de 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 21er
sábado 9 de septiembre de 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
jornada 22º
sábado 16 de septiembre de 2017
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 23er
sábado 23 de septiembre de 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
jornada 24º
sábado 30 de septiembre de 2017
  • Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 25º
sábado 7 de octubre de 2017
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 26º
sábado 14 de octubre de 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    vs
    07:00
jornada 27º
sábado 21 de octubre de 2017
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 28º
sábado 28 de octubre de 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    vs
    07:00
jornada 29º
sábado 4 de noviembre de 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    vs
    08:00
jornada 30º
sábado 11 de noviembre de 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    vs
    07:00

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Luch Minsk vs FC Belshina Bobruisk
0 Victorias
0 Empates
0 Victorias
Luch Minsk vs FC Smorgon
1 Victoria
2 Empates
0 Victorias
Luch Minsk vs Wigwam Smolevichy
2 Victorias
0 Empates
0 Victorias
Luch Minsk vs FC Gomelzheldortrans
2 Victorias
1 Empate
0 Victorias
Luch Minsk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
0 Victorias
0 Empates
3 Victorias
Luch Minsk vs FC Oshmyany
1 Victoria
1 Empate
0 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

BGATU Stadium
Minsk
Capacidad máxima
1.000
jornada 25º
sábado 29 de octubre de 2016
jornada 24º
sábado 22 de octubre de 2016
jornada 22º
sábado 8 de octubre de 2016
jornada 20º
sábado 24 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 19º
sábado 17 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 18º
sábado 10 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 17º
viernes 2 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 16º
sábado 27 de agosto de 2016
jornada 12º
sábado 16 de julio de 2016
jornada 10º
sábado 25 de junio de 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    3 : 1
    12:00
jornada 9º
domingo 19 de junio de 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    2 : 2
    10:00
1era Ronda
sábado 11 de junio de 2016
  • 3 : 0
    10:00
jornada 8º
sábado 4 de junio de 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    3 : 1
    12:00
jornada 7º
sábado 28 de mayo de 2016
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    0 : 2
    07:00
jornada 6º
sábado 21 de mayo de 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    0 : 0
    10:00
jornada 5º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    2 : 2
    10:00
jornada 4º
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 1
    09:00
jornada 3er
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    1 : 0
    07:00
jornada 2º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 1er
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    2 : 0
    09:00
1era Ronda
miércoles 10 de junio de 2015
  • 1 : 3
    12:00