Litex Lovech B

Gradski Stadium, Lovech
  • Victoria
    2:1 2016-05-29
    vs.
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
  • Empate
    2:2 2016-05-21
    vs.
    PFC Bansko
    PFC Bansko
  • Victoria
    4:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Oborishte Panagyurishte
  • Victoria
    2:1 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Gorna Oryahovitsa
  • Victoria
    3:0 2016-04-28
    vs.
    Botev Galabovo
    Botev Galabovo

Estadio

Gradski Stadium
Lovech
Capacidad máxima
8.100
jornada 30º
domingo 29 de mayo de 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    2 : 1
    11:00
jornada 29º
sábado 21 de mayo de 2016
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    2 : 2
    11:00
jornada 28º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    4 : 1
    11:00
jornada 27º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 2
    11:00
jornada 26º
jueves 28 de abril de 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    3 : 0
    10:00
jornada 25º
domingo 24 de abril de 2016
  • 0 : 4
    10:00
jornada 24º
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    13:00
jornada 23er
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    0 : 6
    10:00
jornada 22º
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    1 : 1
    06:00
jornada 21er
jueves 17 de marzo de 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:30
jornada 20º
sábado 12 de marzo de 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:30
jornada 19º
sábado 5 de marzo de 2016
  • 1 : 0
    10:30
jornada 18º
domingo 28 de febrero de 2016
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    0 : 0
    07:00
jornada 17º
domingo 6 de diciembre de 2015
  • FC Dunav Rousse FC Dunav Rousse
    1 : 2
    07:00
jornada 16º
domingo 29 de noviembre de 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 1
    07:00
jornada 15º
domingo 22 de noviembre de 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    4 : 2
    07:30
jornada 14º
sábado 7 de noviembre de 2015
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    1 : 0
    07:30
jornada 13º
lunes 2 de noviembre de 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    0 : 0
    07:30
jornada 12º
lunes 26 de octubre de 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 4
    08:30
jornada 11º
lunes 19 de octubre de 2015
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    0 : 2
    09:00
jornada 10º
sábado 3 de octubre de 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
jornada 9º
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    11:00
jornada 8º
sábado 19 de septiembre de 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 1
    12:00
jornada 7º
domingo 13 de septiembre de 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    0 : 0
    12:00
jornada 6º
domingo 30 de agosto de 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
jornada 5º
lunes 24 de agosto de 2015
  • 4 : 1
    13:00
jornada 4º
domingo 16 de agosto de 2015
  • 5 : 0
    11:00
jornada 3er
domingo 9 de agosto de 2015
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 2º
sábado 1 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Dunav Rousse FC Dunav Rousse
    4 : 1
    11:00
jornada 1er
domingo 26 de julio de 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    13:00
martes 14 de julio de 2015
  • CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    2 : 0
    03:00