FK Skopje

Vrapchishte Stadium, Vrapchishte

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

FK Skopje vs Akademija Pandev
1 Victoria
0 Empates
1 Victoria
FK Skopje vs FK Novaci 2005
6 Victorias
0 Empates
3 Victorias
FK Skopje vs FK Vlazrimi
2 Victorias
4 Empates
4 Victorias
FK Skopje vs FK Metalurg Skopje
2 Victorias
3 Empates
2 Victorias
FK Skopje vs FK Tikves Kavadarci
7 Victorias
0 Empates
0 Victorias
FK Skopje vs Vardar Negotivo
1 Victoria
1 Empate
1 Victoria
Cargar más

Estadio

Vrapchishte Stadium
Vrapchishte
Capacidad máxima
500
jornada 14º
sábado 3 de diciembre de 2016
jornada 13º
sábado 26 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 6º
sábado 24 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 5º
sábado 17 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 4º
sábado 10 de septiembre de 2016
Final 16to lugar
miércoles 17 de agosto de 2016
jornada 27º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:30
jornada 26º
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 25º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:00
jornada 24º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 23er
martes 19 de abril de 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 22º
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    Euromilk Gorno Lisice Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 21er
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    0 : 0
    10:00
jornada 20º
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 19º
sábado 26 de marzo de 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 18º
sábado 19 de marzo de 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    09:00
jornada 14º
martes 1 de diciembre de 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 0
    07:00
jornada 13º
sábado 21 de noviembre de 2015
  • Euromilk Gorno Lisice Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    2 : 1
    07:00
jornada 12º
domingo 15 de noviembre de 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 1
    07:00
jornada 11º
sábado 7 de noviembre de 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 0
    07:00
jornada 10º
sábado 31 de octubre de 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 0
    08:30
jornada 9º
sábado 24 de octubre de 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    3 : 2
    07:30
1/8 de Final
miércoles 21 de octubre de 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 2
    08:30
jornada 8º
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 3
    08:30
jornada 7º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 1
    09:00
1/8 de Final
miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    3 : 1
    09:30
jornada 6º
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    3 : 2
    09:30
jornada 5º
domingo 20 de septiembre de 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 0
    09:30
jornada 4º
sábado 12 de septiembre de 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    Euromilk Gorno Lisice Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 3er
sábado 29 de agosto de 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:30
jornada 2º
sábado 22 de agosto de 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    3 : 3
    10:30
jornada 1er
sábado 15 de agosto de 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 0
    11:30
Final 16to lugar
miércoles 12 de agosto de 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 2
    11:30