FK Metallurg Kuzbass Nowokusnezk

Metallurg Stadium, Novokuznetsk
  • Derrota
    0:3 2016-05-22
    vs.
    Tom Tomsk 2
    Tom Tomsk 2
  • Derrota
    0:3 2016-05-18
    vs.
    S-2 Novosibirsk
    S-2 Novosibirsk
  • Derrota
    0:3 2016-05-11
    vs.
    Yakutiya Yakutsk
    Yakutiya Yakutsk
  • Derrota
    0:3 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Dynamo Barnaul
    Dynamo Barnaul
  • Derrota
    0:3 2016-04-30
    vs.
    FK Chita
    FK Chita

Estadio

Stadion Metallurg
Nowokuźnieck
Capacidad máxima
8 500
jornada 24º
domingo 22 de mayo de 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
jornada 23er
miércoles 18 de mayo de 2016
  • 0 : 3
    09:00
jornada 22º
miércoles 11 de mayo de 2016
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    3 : 0
    09:00
jornada 21er
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
    0 : 3
    09:00
jornada 20º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
jornada 19º
miércoles 27 de abril de 2016
  • FC Sakhalin FC Sakhalin
    0 : 3
    09:00
jornada 18º
jueves 21 de abril de 2016
  • Irtysch Omsk Irtysch Omsk
    FK Metallurg Kuzbass Nowokusnezk FK Metallurg Kuzbass Nowokusnezk
    3 : 0
    09:00
jornada 17º
lunes 18 de abril de 2016
  • FK Metallurg Kuzbass Nowokusnezk FK Metallurg Kuzbass Nowokusnezk
    Smena Komsomolsk Smena Komsomolsk
    0 : 3
    09:00
jornada 19º
lunes 19 de octubre de 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    3 : 5
    05:00
jornada 18º
lunes 12 de octubre de 2015
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
jornada 17º
viernes 9 de octubre de 2015
  • 0 : 1
    03:00
jornada 16º
viernes 2 de octubre de 2015
  • Irtysch Omsk Irtysch Omsk
    0 : 1
    06:00
jornada 15º
martes 29 de septiembre de 2015
  • 2 : 1
    05:00
jornada 13º
sábado 19 de septiembre de 2015
  • Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
    2 : 1
    08:30
jornada 12º
sábado 12 de septiembre de 2015
  • Smena Komsomolsk Smena Komsomolsk
    2 : 2
    02:00
jornada 11º
miércoles 9 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Sakhalin FC Sakhalin
    0 : 0
    02:00
jornada 10º
miércoles 2 de septiembre de 2015
  • Smena Komsomolsk Smena Komsomolsk
    2 : 3
    07:30
jornada 9º
domingo 30 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Sakhalin FC Sakhalin
    1 : 2
    06:00
jornada 8º
domingo 23 de agosto de 2015
  • Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
    3 : 1
    06:00
jornada 6º
jueves 13 de agosto de 2015
  • Irtysch Omsk Irtysch Omsk
    2 : 2
    08:30
jornada 5º
lunes 10 de agosto de 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
jornada 4º
domingo 2 de agosto de 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
jornada 3er
jueves 30 de julio de 2015
  • 2 : 0
    07:30
jornada 1er
domingo 19 de julio de 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    1 : 2
    06:00
jornada 29º
lunes 1 de junio de 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:30
jornada 28º
lunes 25 de mayo de 2015
  • 2 : 0
    05:30
jornada 27º
viernes 22 de mayo de 2015
  • Baikal Irkutsk Baikal Irkutsk
    1 : 1
    06:30
jornada 26º
viernes 15 de mayo de 2015
  • Smena Komsomolsk Smena Komsomolsk
    0 : 0
    07:30
jornada 25º
martes 12 de mayo de 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    1 : 0
    07:30
jornada 24º
martes 5 de mayo de 2015
  • Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul
    5 : 0
    07:30
jornada 22º
sábado 25 de abril de 2015
  • Irtysch Omsk Irtysch Omsk
    0 : 0
    05:00
jornada 21er
miércoles 22 de abril de 2015
  • 0 : 3
    07:00