FK Iskra Danilovgrad

Stadion Brace Velasevic, Danilovgrad

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Decic Tuzi
3 Victorias
3 Empates
4 Victorias
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Bokelj Kotor
5 Victorias
2 Empates
3 Victorias
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Sutjeska Niksic
1 Victoria
1 Empate
8 Victorias
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Buducnost Podgorica
1 Victoria
0 Empates
5 Victorias
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Zeta Golubovci
3 Victorias
1 Empate
2 Victorias
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Rudar Pljevlja
1 Victoria
4 Empates
1 Victoria
Cargar más

Estadio

Stadion Brace Velasevic
Danilovgrad
Capacidad máxima
2.500
Cuartos de Final
miércoles 30 de noviembre de 2016
Cuartos de Final
miércoles 2 de noviembre de 2016
Final 16to lugar
miércoles 21 de septiembre de 2016
Final
lunes 6 de junio de 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    6 : 0
    11:30
Final
jueves 2 de junio de 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 2
    11:30
jornada 33er
domingo 29 de mayo de 2016
  • FK Bokelj Kotor FK Bokelj Kotor
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    0 : 1
    11:30
jornada 32º
sábado 21 de mayo de 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
    1 : 1
    11:30
jornada 31er
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 1
    11:30
jornada 30º
miércoles 11 de mayo de 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Grbalj Radanovici FK Grbalj Radanovici
    1 : 3
    11:00
jornada 29º
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • FK Lovcen FK Lovcen
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 2
    11:00
jornada 28º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    3 : 0
    10:30
jornada 27º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    1 : 1
    10:30
jornada 26º
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    1 : 1
    10:00