FK Baumit Jablonec

E.ON, Budweis
  • Derrota
    0:1 2016-06-04
    vs.
    FC Banik Ostrava
    FC Banik Ostrava
  • Derrota
    1:2 2016-05-29
    vs.
    Sigma Olomouc
    Sigma Olomouc
  • Derrota
    0:2 2016-05-25
    vs.
    Bohemians 1905
    Bohemians 1905
  • Derrota
    0:3 2016-05-21
    vs.
    FC Fastav Zlin
    FC Fastav Zlin
  • Derrota
    0:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FC Pardubice
    FC Pardubice

Estadio

Стрелецки Остров
Ческе Будеевице - Будвайс
Capacidad máxima
6 681
jornada 36º
sábado 4 de junio de 2016
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 35º
domingo 29 de mayo de 2016
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    1 : 2
    08:00
jornada 34º
miércoles 25 de mayo de 2016
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    2 : 0
    05:00
jornada 33er
sábado 21 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    0 : 3
    05:00
jornada 32º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • 1 : 0
    05:00
jornada 31er
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • 1 : 0
    05:00
jornada 30º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    4 : 1
    04:30
jornada 29º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    0 : 1
    05:00
jornada 28º
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • 4 : 1
    05:00
jornada 27º
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    0 : 2
    05:00
jornada 26º
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    2 : 0
    04:15
jornada 25º
sábado 26 de marzo de 2016
  • 1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
    2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 24º
viernes 18 de marzo de 2016
  • 5 : 0
    08:00
jornada 23er
sábado 12 de marzo de 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    1 : 2
    05:00
jornada 22º
sábado 5 de marzo de 2016
  • MFk Karvina MFk Karvina
    2 : 3
    07:00
jornada 38º
sábado 27 de febrero de 2016
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    4 : 1
    06:00
jornada 37º
sábado 20 de febrero de 2016
  • FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    2 : 1
    06:00
jornada 3er
sábado 5 de diciembre de 2015
  • 1 : 1
    07:00
jornada 20º
sábado 28 de noviembre de 2015
  • Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
    0 : 4
    07:00
jornada 17º
miércoles 25 de noviembre de 2015
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    2 : 1
    08:00
jornada 18º
sábado 21 de noviembre de 2015
  • Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    3 : 0
    05:00
jornada 16º
sábado 7 de noviembre de 2015
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    2 : 3
    08:00
jornada 15º
sábado 31 de octubre de 2015
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    2 : 0
    06:00
jornada 14º
sábado 24 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    1 : 1
    07:00
jornada 13º
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    0 : 6
    05:00
jornada 12º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • Opava Opava
    FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    2 : 1
    07:00
jornada 11º
sábado 3 de octubre de 2015
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    1 : 1
    05:00
jornada 9º
miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2015
  • 0 : 4
    06:00
jornada 10º
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    1 : 0
    04:30
jornada 2º
miércoles 23 de septiembre de 2015
  • 3 : 2
    07:00
jornada 8º
sábado 12 de septiembre de 2015
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    0 : 2
    05:00
jornada 5º
miércoles 9 de septiembre de 2015
  • 0 : 3
    09:00
jornada 7º
sábado 5 de septiembre de 2015
  • FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    FK Teplice FK Teplice
    0 : 4
    05:00
jornada 6º
sábado 29 de agosto de 2015
  • 1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
    1 : 1
    07:00
jornada 19º
miércoles 26 de agosto de 2015
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    3 : 0
    08:00
jornada 4º
sábado 15 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    5 : 1
    05:00
jornada 3er
sábado 8 de agosto de 2015
  • MFk Karvina MFk Karvina
    1 : 0
    09:30
jornada 1er
sábado 1 de agosto de 2015
  • Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
    0 : 0
    05:00
jornada 37º
miércoles 3 de junio de 2015
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    0 : 4
    08:00
jornada 34º
sábado 30 de mayo de 2015
  • FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    1 : 2
    07:00
jornada 33er
sábado 23 de mayo de 2015
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    1 : 0
    05:00
jornada 36º
miércoles 20 de mayo de 2015
  • 1 : 3
    05:00
jornada 32º
domingo 17 de mayo de 2015
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    4 : 0
    06:00
jornada 31er
sábado 9 de mayo de 2015
  • 0 : 0
    05:00
jornada 30º
sábado 2 de mayo de 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:00
jornada 29º
sábado 25 de abril de 2015
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    0 : 3
    05:00
jornada 22º
miércoles 22 de abril de 2015
  • MFk Karvina MFk Karvina
    2 : 0
    07:00
jornada 28º
sábado 18 de abril de 2015
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    3 : 1
    05:00
jornada 27º
sábado 11 de abril de 2015
  • FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    1 : 1
    05:00
jornada 42º
miércoles 8 de abril de 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:30