FC Zenit San Petersburgo II

Petrovsky Stadium Small Arena, San Petersburgo
jornada 28º
domingo 26 de marzo de 2017
  • Luch-Energia Vladivostok Luch-Energia Vladivostok
    FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    vs
    10:00
jornada 29º
sábado 1 de abril de 2017
  • FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    vs
    10:00
jornada 30º
sábado 8 de abril de 2017
  • FK Tosno FK Tosno
    FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    vs
    10:00
jornada 31er
miércoles 12 de abril de 2017
  • FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    FK Tambov FK Tambov
    vs
    10:00
jornada 32º
lunes 17 de abril de 2017
  • SKA-Energiya Jabarovsk SKA-Energiya Jabarovsk
    FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    vs
    10:00
jornada 33er
domingo 23 de abril de 2017
  • FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    Khimki Khimki
    vs
    10:00
jornada 34º
sábado 29 de abril de 2017
  • Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk
    FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    vs
    10:00
jornada 35º
sábado 6 de mayo de 2017
  • FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
    vs
    10:00
jornada 36º
miércoles 10 de mayo de 2017
  • Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar
    FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    vs
    10:00
jornada 37º
domingo 14 de mayo de 2017
  • FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    Fackel Woronesch Fackel Woronesch
    vs
    10:00
jornada 38º
sábado 20 de mayo de 2017
  • FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    vs
    10:00

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

FC Zenit San Petersburgo II vs Kuban Krasnodar
0 Victorias
0 Empates
1 Victoria
FC Zenit San Petersburgo II vs Sibir Novosibirsk
1 Victoria
1 Empate
1 Victoria
FC Zenit San Petersburgo II vs FK Tosno
3 Victorias
2 Empates
0 Victorias
FC Zenit San Petersburgo II vs Volgar Astrakhan
2 Victorias
0 Empates
1 Victoria
Cargar más

Estadio

Petrovsky Stadium Small Arena
Saint Petersburg
jornada 38º
sábado 21 de mayo de 2016
  • Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    2 : 0
    10:00
jornada 37º
domingo 15 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    Baikal Irkutsk Baikal Irkutsk
    4 : 3
    06:00
jornada 36º
martes 10 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    0 : 1
    12:00
jornada 35º
viernes 6 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    3 : 0
    12:00
jornada 34º
lunes 2 de mayo de 2016
  • FK Kamaz FK Kamaz
    FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    0 : 5
    07:00
jornada 33er
lunes 25 de abril de 2016
  • FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
    3 : 1
    12:00
jornada 32º
lunes 18 de abril de 2016
  • Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk
    FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    2 : 0
    08:00
jornada 31er
lunes 11 de abril de 2016
  • FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
    1 : 1
    13:00
jornada 30º
jueves 7 de abril de 2016
  • FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    0 : 0
    12:00
jornada 29º
domingo 3 de abril de 2016
  • FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    SKA-Energiya Jabarovsk SKA-Energiya Jabarovsk
    0 : 0
    06:00
jornada 28º
domingo 27 de marzo de 2016
  • Luch-Energia Vladivostok Luch-Energia Vladivostok
    FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    0 : 0
    03:00
jornada 27º
domingo 20 de marzo de 2016
  • FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    4 : 2
    12:00
jornada 26º
miércoles 16 de marzo de 2016
  • Yeni. Krasnojarsk Yeni. Krasnojarsk
    FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    0 : 3
    08:00
jornada 25º
sábado 12 de marzo de 2016
  • FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
    2 : 3
    11:00
jornada 24º
domingo 29 de noviembre de 2015
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
    FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    4 : 0
    06:00
jornada 23er
miércoles 25 de noviembre de 2015
  • FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
    1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 22º
sábado 21 de noviembre de 2015
  • FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
    0 : 0
    03:30
jornada 21er
domingo 15 de noviembre de 2015
  • FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    FK Tosno FK Tosno
    2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 20º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    2 : 1
    10:00
jornada 19º
domingo 1 de noviembre de 2015
  • Baikal Irkutsk Baikal Irkutsk
    FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    2 : 1
    01:00
jornada 18º
lunes 26 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    Fackel Woronesch Fackel Woronesch
    2 : 4
    12:00
jornada 17º
lunes 19 de octubre de 2015
  • Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    1 : 2
    08:00
jornada 16º
jueves 15 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    FK Kamaz FK Kamaz
    1 : 2
    12:00
jornada 15º
domingo 11 de octubre de 2015
  • Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
    FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    3 : 1
    10:00
jornada 14º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk
    3 : 3
    12:00
jornada 13º
lunes 28 de septiembre de 2015
  • Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
    FC Zenit San Petersburgo II FC Zenit San Petersburgo II
    2 : 2
    11:00