FC Smorgon

Junost Stadium, Smarhon

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

FC Smorgon vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
3 Victorias
1 Empate
6 Victorias
FC Smorgon vs FC Oshmyany
0 Victorias
1 Empate
1 Victoria
FC Smorgon vs FC Baranovichi
2 Victorias
2 Empates
0 Victorias
FC Smorgon vs Zvezda Minsk
1 Victoria
2 Empates
1 Victoria
FC Smorgon vs Kommunalnik Slonim
2 Victorias
2 Empates
0 Victorias
FC Smorgon vs FC Granit Mikashevichi
3 Victorias
1 Empate
1 Victoria
Cargar más

Estadio

Junost Stadium
Smarhon

Fans en internet

119
Número de fans en Facebook
365
Número de seguidores en Twitter
jornada 25º
sábado 29 de octubre de 2016
jornada 24º
domingo 23 de octubre de 2016
jornada 22º
sábado 8 de octubre de 2016
jornada 20º
domingo 25 de septiembre de 2016
1/8 de Final
miércoles 21 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 19º
sábado 17 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 17º
domingo 4 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 14º
domingo 14 de agosto de 2016
jornada 12º
sábado 16 de julio de 2016
jornada 11º
domingo 3 de julio de 2016
jornada 10º
sábado 25 de junio de 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    2 : 0
    11:00
jornada 9º
domingo 19 de junio de 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    2 : 2
    10:00
1era Ronda
sábado 11 de junio de 2016
  • 0 : 5
    11:00
jornada 8º
sábado 4 de junio de 2016
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    4 : 0
    10:00
jornada 7º
domingo 29 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 0
    10:00
jornada 6º
domingo 22 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 5º
domingo 15 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 2
    08:00
jornada 4º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    3 : 3
    09:00
jornada 3er
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 2º
domingo 24 de abril de 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 1er
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 1
    07:00
1/8 de Final
miércoles 25 de noviembre de 2015
  • Torpedo Zhondino Torpedo Zhondino
    4 : 1
    06:00
jueves 19 de noviembre de 2015
  • Torpedo Zhondino Torpedo Zhondino
    0 : 5
    06:00
jornada 30º
domingo 15 de noviembre de 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 3
    06:00
jornada 29º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
jornada 28º
domingo 1 de noviembre de 2015
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    2 : 0
    06:00
jornada 27º
domingo 25 de octubre de 2015
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 4
    05:00
jornada 26º
domingo 18 de octubre de 2015
  • 1 : 0
    06:00
jornada 25º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • 4 : 2
    05:00
jornada 24º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    4 : 2
    08:00
jornada 23er
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Vedrich-97 FC Vedrich-97
    4 : 1
    08:00
jornada 22º
domingo 20 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    4 : 6
    08:00
jornada 21er
domingo 13 de septiembre de 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 20º
domingo 6 de septiembre de 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 19º
domingo 30 de agosto de 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 18º
domingo 23 de agosto de 2015
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 17º
domingo 16 de agosto de 2015
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    5 : 1
    10:00
jornada 16º
domingo 9 de agosto de 2015
  • 1 : 3
    11:00
Final 16to lugar
sábado 1 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    3 : 3
    10:30
jornada 15º
domingo 26 de julio de 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    6 : 1
    10:00
jornada 14º
miércoles 22 de julio de 2015
  • 0 : 0
    11:30
Final 16to lugar
sábado 18 de julio de 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 2
    10:30