FC Gomelzheldortrans

Stadyen DYuSSh-8, Gomel

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

FC Gomelzheldortrans vs FC Orsha
2 Victorias
2 Empates
0 Victorias
FC Gomelzheldortrans vs FC Slavia Mozyr
2 Victorias
0 Empates
0 Victorias
FC Gomelzheldortrans vs FC Baranovichi
2 Victorias
2 Empates
1 Victoria
FC Gomelzheldortrans vs FC Smorgon
0 Victorias
2 Empates
2 Victorias
FC Gomelzheldortrans vs Wigwam Smolevichy
2 Victorias
1 Empate
1 Victoria
FC Gomelzheldortrans vs Kommunalnik Slonim
3 Victorias
1 Empate
1 Victoria
Cargar más

Estadio

Stadion DYuSSh-8
Homel
Capacidad máxima
1 500

Fans en internet

140
Número de seguidores en Twitter
jornada 10º
sábado 25 de junio de 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    3 : 1
    12:00
jornada 9º
domingo 19 de junio de 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    1 : 4
    11:00
1era Ronda
sábado 11 de junio de 2016
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 2
    11:00
jornada 8º
sábado 4 de junio de 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 7º
domingo 29 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    2 : 0
    11:00
jornada 6º
domingo 22 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    0 : 0
    11:00
jornada 5º
domingo 15 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 2
    08:00
jornada 4º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 3er
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    0 : 1
    07:00
jornada 2º
domingo 24 de abril de 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    3 : 0
    11:00
jornada 1er
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 30º
domingo 15 de noviembre de 2015
  • 2 : 1
    06:00
jornada 29º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 2
    06:00
jornada 28º
domingo 1 de noviembre de 2015
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 1
    06:00
jornada 27º
domingo 25 de octubre de 2015
  • 3 : 3
    08:00
jornada 26º
domingo 18 de octubre de 2015
  • 1 : 0
    06:00
jornada 24º
jueves 1 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 3
    10:30
jornada 23er
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
jornada 22º
miércoles 23 de septiembre de 2015
  • 0 : 4
    08:00
jornada 21er
domingo 13 de septiembre de 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 25º
jueves 10 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Vedrich-97 FC Vedrich-97
    2 : 0
    11:00
jornada 20º
domingo 6 de septiembre de 2015
  • 2 : 1
    07:00
jornada 19º
domingo 30 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    1 : 2
    11:00
jornada 18º
domingo 23 de agosto de 2015
  • 0 : 1
    11:00
jornada 17º
domingo 16 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 3
    11:30
jornada 16º
domingo 9 de agosto de 2015
  • 0 : 0
    11:00
Final 16to lugar
sábado 1 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    2 : 2
    11:00
jornada 15º
domingo 26 de julio de 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 14º
miércoles 22 de julio de 2015
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    4 : 1
    12:00
Final 16to lugar
viernes 17 de julio de 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    1 : 2
    11:30
jornada 13º
domingo 12 de julio de 2015
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    1 : 0
    10:30
jornada 12º
domingo 5 de julio de 2015
  • 8 : 3
    11:00